Aasta ennustaja 2022 seis:

KOHT NIMI ELUKOHT PUNKTE Beijing2022 Eugene2022
1 Roosipuu Virve Tamsalu 482 242 240
2 Tudelep Toomas Alliku 476 234 242
3 Transtok Priit Vinni 473 236 237
4 Pisa Kairi Käina 471 230 241
5 Varul Paul Tartu 469 213 256
6 Kukk Jaan Karksi-Nuia 466 234 232
7 Õim Aleksander Viljandi 461 237 224
8 Krutob Viktor Tallinn 461 226 235
9 Vaske Õili Oti 454 216 238
10 Tiks Silver Tallinn 454 228 226
11 Anton Ülle Jõgeva 453 221 232
12 Raudsepp Volli Pärnu 451 226 225
13 Müller Mihkel Nabala 450 218 232
14 Kingissepp Silver Haapsalu 449 240 209
15 Pijon Priit Pärnu 449 232 217
16 Liik Kertu Haapsalu 449 229 220
17 Nokkur Rein Tallinn 448 218 230
17 Tarvis Urmas Raukla 448 218 230
19 Keelmann Karla Koikse 446 219 227
20 Peenoja Edvi Haapsalu 445 231 214
21 Konsap Janek Oti 445 227 218
22 Koha Rein Võru 443 222 221
23 Klaan Katri Tallinn 442 202 240
24 Transtok Triin Vinni 441 228 213
25 Kivi Vaiko Kärdla 441 216 225
25 Sussen Kristo Tallinn 441 216 225
27 Roosmaa Mati Türi 441 217 224
28 Puusepp Janno Tallinn 441 223 218
29 Tarvis Veiko Leppneeme 440 200 240
30 Klaan Margus Tallinn 439 201 238
31 Leitmaa Dannar Tallinn 439 214 225
32 Kotsar Marko Verilaske 439 217 222
33 Paate Marek Tallinn 437 233 204
34 Viidas Kalju Haapsalu 437 230 207
35 Meibaum Kalju Laiuse 437 213 224
36 Koppel Mart Panga 437 215 222
37 Tiks Tatjana Tallinn 437 219 218
38 Varul Rene Vahi 436 199 237
39 Piikmann Ago Tallinn 435 204 231
40 Seer Ago Vändra 435 205 230
41 Ratas Olavi Rapla 435 211 224
42 Liik Kevin-Sten Haapsalu 435 212 223
43 Ratas Haidi Rapla 435 220 215
44 Idvand Kaido Pärnu 434 226 208
45 Luks Romeo Aegviidu 434 210 224
46 Piirson Ilmar Jõgeva 434 219 215
47 Luus Arvo Tallinn 433 237 196
48 Lahemaa Aivar Tallinn 433 226 207
49 Arro Alari Papsaare 433 209 224
50 Holter Ivar Viljandi 432 207 225
51 Pispea Raivo Kuusalu 432 215 217
51 Mõek Veljo Tõrremäe 432 215 217
53 Ridala Vello Elva 431 236 195
54 Enni Ülo Tallinn 431 222 209
55 Koitla-Sommer Tiina Uulu 431 217 214
56 Ibrus Andres Suure-Jaani 430 227 203
57 Tammemägi Villem Tabasalu 430 221 209
58 Lauk Rein Pärnu 430 213 217
59 Saks Vello Kadrina 430 214 216
59 Märks Uno Jõhvi 430 216 214
61 Kikkas Margus Haava 430 215 215
61 Brock Arvo Haapsalu 430 215 215
63 Kingissepp Kätlin Haapsalu 429 229 200
64 Pihlakas Tiiu Tallinn 429 203 226
65 Lass Rauno Tartu 429 209 220
66 Varul Hille-Made Valga 429 210 219
67 Varul Rica Tartu 429 211 218
68 Sommer Ülo Uulu 428 212 216
69 Pahka Aivar Kiviõli 427 203 224
70 Aru Toomas Viljandi 427 208 219
71 Randmann Andres Kilingi-Nõmme 427 211 216
72 Valo Meelis Rakvere 427 213 214
73 Palu Silver Tallinn 426 216 210
74 Koppel Jaanis Panga 424 195 229
75 Filatov Heino Tammiku 424 203 221
76 Pilpak Petrik Käina 424 204 220
77 Jakobson Sirje Kärdla 423 231 192
77 Komp Jaanus Aila 423 231 192
79 Põldre Urmas Järveküla 423 199 224
80 Kolla Kaja Saarepeedi 423 222 201
81 Kingissepp Egert Haapsalu 422 222 200
82 Saariste Toomas Kohtla-Nõmme 422 220 202
83 Kingissepp Mare Haapsalu 422 219 203
84 Mikk Madis Elva 420 197 223
85 Krutob Rene Tallinn 420 199 221
86 Kink Terje Vana-Kuuste 419 210 209
87 Veedam Taimi Assikvere 418 222 196
87 Puusalu Arwed Kohtla-Järve 418 196 222
89 Kiisa Marika Viljandi 418 204 214
90 Sein Hillar Simuna 418 209 209
91 Sepp Jaan Kuressaare 417 188 229
92 Salep Heli Haapsalu 417 202 215
93 Kõks Valev Tartu 416 191 225
94 Garbuzova Irina Kohtla-Järve 416 200 216
95 Tolli Taivo Tallinn 416 205 211
96 Jaanimets Viia Kose-Uuemõisa 416 206 210
97 ONU UNO väljaspool arvestust 416 209 207
98 Siimsen Aarne Tallinn 415 199 216
99 Lints Silva Panga 415 212 203
99 Tiits Enno Laitila, Soome 415 212 203
101 Lankov Tõnu Sindi 414 217 197
102 Peenoja Jaanus Haapsalu 413 201 212
103 Transtok Tiit Vinni 413 202 211
104 Einblau Mihkel Tallinn 412 194 218
105 Asi Tauno Krootuse 412 200 212
106 Meibaum Marek Laiuse 412 202 210
106 Tuhkanen Rainer Tõstamaa 412 202 210
108 Jõgi Vilmar Kärdla 412 203 209
109 Pent Heiti Navesti 412 207 205
110 Kukk Kalle Elva 411 188 223
111 Lints Kristjan Panga 411 201 210
111 Varul Raul Tartu 411 201 210
113 Kingissepp Kerdo Haapsalu 410 216 194
114 Põldre Karl Mihkel Järveküla 410 195 215
115 Grigorjev Aleksander Puurmani 410 214 196
116 Sülluste Urmas Tartu 410 213 197
117 Pever Lauri Kuimetsa 410 211 199
118 Seetur Martin Saku 410 201 209
119 Lõks Vello Tallinn 410 203 207
120 Jõgi Toomas Laasme 409 219 190
121 Maripuu Kaido Kuressaare 408 204 204
122 Kaljula Enn Ristipalo 407 219 188
123 Vinn Raivo Kuressaare 407 217 190
124 Suimets Ahti Loo 407 191 216
124 Põldre Kalju Tallinn 407 191 216
126 Altmäe Rein Kuressaare 407 213 194
127 Pallo Ellen Sauga 407 210 197
128 Kallit Ruud Tori 407 200 207
129 Illipe Tiit Rapla 407 206 201
130 Transtok Virve Vinni 406 197 209
131 Ambros Ojar Uuemõisa 405 185 220
132 Unt Aivar Elva 405 213 192
133 Eamets Jaak Sauga 405 195 210
134 Kärt Mati Võhma 404 205 199
135 Ridala Rauno Elva 403 205 198
135 Sireli Anne-Mai Tallinn 403 205 198
137 Tahk Arvo Tallinn 401 193 208
138 Illak Annely Lohkva 400 173 227
139 Evisalu Ketlin Kuimetsa 400 180 220
140 Kink Urmas Vana-Kuuste 400 194 206
141 Kuurmann Madis Tallinn 400 199 201
142 Heinsoo Kersti Kuusalu 399 190 209
143 Iloste Väino Kabala 399 201 198
144 Kraani Urmas Tallinn 398 205 193
145 Surin Aleksei Kunda 396 177 219
146 Saarnak Tõnis Emmaste 396 212 184
147 Nook Mihail Kuressaare 396 210 186
148 Troska Andres Rõuge 395 226 169
149 Raidma Aili Kuimetsa 395 209 186
150 Kink Alar Kantküla 395 189 206
151 Eedla Aivar Tartu 395 193 202
152 Jaaska Timo väljaspool arvestust 394 216 178
153 Kralla Tiit Viljandi 394 206 188
154 Urke Rene Kuimetsa 394 194 200
155 Tiislär Toivo Valga 394 197 197
156 Luud Meelis Voka 393 162 231
157 Päärand Kaimo Tallinn 393 214 179
158 Veedam Vello Assikvere 393 181 212
159 Põldre Loore Maria Järveküla 393 195 198
160 Mõttus Tiina Pärnu 392 229 163
161 Kuura Ants Pärnu 392 216 176
162 Ennok Priit Vastemõisa 392 183 209
163 Sussen Vello Tallinn 392 186 206
164 Ploom Meelis Valga 392 192 200
165 Kolla Paul Saarepeedi 392 196 196
165 Toomla Väino Rakvere 392 196 196
167 Sisask Arvet Soe 391 182 209
168 Miller Mati Türi 390 203 187
169 Noormets Toivo Rapla 389 192 197
170 Rand Rainis Aste 388 199 189
171 Nemvalts Vaido Rapla 388 196 192
172 Kanep Toivo Valga 384 197 187
173 Laanemets Markus Iisaku 383 179 204
174 Lehtme Tiit Pärnu 383 181 202
175 Linn Anneli Kolga-Aabla 382 200 182
176 Toomi Ain Oisu 381 165 216
177 Plakk Uno Jõgeva 381 207 174
178 Kink Henri Vana-Kuuste 380 176 204
179 Kukk Heiki Üdruma 380 202 178
180 Kaurit Raivo Tallinn 379 174 205
181 Pung Kaido Viljandi 379 188 191
182 Luikmäe Kalju Rapla 378 177 201
183 Augas Janely Valga 378 186 192
184 Kallit Riina Tori 378 189 189
185 Tomson Ain Keibu 377 206 171
186 Luberg Otto Toila 377 197 180
187 Pulman Edgar Kunda 376 160 216
188 Augas Rein Valga 376 179 197
189 Sarv Tõnu Võiste 376 184 192
190 Kohv Marika Pärnu 375 204 171
191 Mägi Aime Soe 373 206 167
192 Koemets Aivar Rebasemõisa 373 190 183
193 Vaher Valdeko Kirna 373 189 184
194 Udumäe Ardi Rakvere 372 195 177
195 Pluum Vello Tartu 372 183 189
196 Luhamäe Timo Võõpsu 371 194 177
197 Surina Marina Kunda 370 162 208
198 Bakhof Maili Pagari 370 193 177
199 Leppik Lea Rapla 369 162 207
200 Riivik Aime Abja-Paluoja 369 200 169
201 Põldma Mati Kardla 369 172 197
202 Kundla Kristi Tartu 368 188 180
203 Kukk Pille Jüri 367 181 186
204 Kärssin Koit Tartu 366 173 193
205 Sussen Eve Tallinn 365 171 194
206 Ombler Avo Tartu 365 173 192
207 Song Matis Kilingi-Nõmme 364 177 187
208 Ainsoo Uno Naelavere 364 185 179
209 Ressaar Ruslan Viljandi 363 190 173
210 Tuhkanen Lauri Tõstamaa 362 191 171
211 Kaasik Tauno Jõgeva 362 176 186
212 Noole Andres Tallinn 361 174 187
213 Silm Allan Tartu 360 168 192
214 Valk Jaanus Vändra 359 171 188
215 Kink William Vana-Kuuste 357 157 200
216 Traumann Ardi Kehtna 357 159 198
217 Lossmann Villi Sindi 357 162 195
218 Muuga Aivar Kohtla-Järve 357 181 176
219 Männisalu Toomas Õssu 356 168 188
220 Reim Mehis Näpi 356 184 172
221 Kink Kadi Vana-Kuuste 355 157 198
222 Kobin Eret Metsküla 353 167 186
223 Puidak Priit Tallinn 351 163 188
224 Kõva Sirje Vastse-Kuuste 351 166 185
225 Kalm Väino Vastse-Kuuste 349 198 151
226 Miilen Anu Paikuse 349 191 158
227 Joala Piret Tallinn 347 178 169
228 Paimre Ivar Põltsamaa 346 183 163
229 Kõlamets Janek Tartu 345 150 195
230 Vartla Raimo Jõgisoo 336 178 158
231 Tiits Tiina Laitila, Soome 335 161 174
232 Muda Aivar Tallinn 333 154 179
233 Smolina Liilia Luke 332 148 184
233 Reilent Anna Triin Tallinn 332 148 184
235 Kohv Mare Allikõnnu 328 148 180
236 Tõnissoo Nele Torma 325 130 195
237 Tannbaum Maili Väike-Maarja 318 144 174
238 Silla Merle Tapa 300 155 145
239 Teetlok Jan Karivärava 276 133 143
240 Räästas Melanie-Meriel Tallinn 267 133 134
241 Ütsmüts Sten Jüri 239 239
242 Kergand Veiko Rakvere 235 235
243 Räästas Karl-Martin Tallinn 235 101 134
244 Ütsmüts Maie Rapla 230 230
245 Liik Kristjan Tallinn 227 227
246 Kolbakova Florika Põlva 223 223
246 Neutal Erki Sindi 223 223
248 Lubi Leho Karksi-Nuia 222 222
248 Sirelpuu Vello Rakvere 222 222
250 Varul Krislin/Elis Tartu 220 220
251 Järva Mihkel Tartu 217 217
251 Kalmus Koit Kärdla 217 217
251 Tamm Raul Tallinn 217 217
251 Liimask Kevin Tartu 217 217
255 Hänilane Ego Tartu 215 215
256 Püüa Arvo Orissaare 213 213
257 Prozes Karl Peter Põlva 212 212
257 Kruusement Rainer Alliku 212 212
257 Sepp Maris Kuressaare 212 212
260 Aas Ingrid Kose 211 211
261 Kuningas Tiina Kohtla-Järve 210 210
261 Markus Kalev Toila 210 210
263 Ojala Marek Kukka 209 209
264 Kink Ants Gabriel Kantküla 207 207
264 Lodjak Toivo Nõmme küla 207 207
266 Vessart Ketlin Tartu 206 206
266 Tuhkanen Merike Tõstamaa 206 206
268 Tali Margus Tallinn 204 204
268 Rand Karlis Aste 204 204
270 Tammaru Tiiu Suuremõisa 203 203
270 Klaan Valendina Võru 203 203
272 Känd Jaak Pärnu 202 202
272 Silm Simmo Tartu 202 202
274 Pilli Raine Pärnu 200 200
274 Käo Siret Tartu 200 200
274 Särev Mats Taali 200 200
277 Silm Alar Kõidama 199 199
277 Hiiemäe Airi Aakre 199 199
277 Saarnak Debora Emmaste 199 199
277 Viirsalu Kalju Üdruma 199 199
281 Känd Jako Laagri 198 198
281 Eero Kaarel Tallinn 198 198
283 Turb Ants Ahula 196 196
284 Saarnak Jonatan Emmaste 195 195
284 Lauter Meril Kärdla 195 195
284 Jõgi Tõnis Laasme 195 195
284 Falk Ivo Taebla 195 195
288 Otspere Urmas Tallinn 193 193
289 Sõstar Ene Tallinn 192 192
290 Liflender Salme Tallinn 191 191
290 Kriisk Kalvo Tännassilma 191 191
292 Enniko Eino Tallinn 188 188
293 Mikkelsaar Magnar Tallinn 187 187
294 Oldekop Tauri Märjamaa 186 186
294 Uljas Berit Võru 186 186
294 Casar Erik Tallinn 186 186
297 Vara Paavo Mustjala 185 185
298 Margus Tiina Kuressaare 184 184
298 Ilves Toivo Viljandi 184 184
298 Tsarents Oosa Linnamäe 184 184
298 Käkk Jaanus Tudu 184 184
302 Iloste Ilme Kabala 181 181
302 Noole Malle Jõhvi 181 181
304 Heinsoo Käsper Kuusalu 180 180
305 Lessing Heinar Karinu 179 179
306 Urke Lisette Kuimetsa 178 178
307 Tiro Maie Üdruma 177 177
308 Piirimees Jaanus Rapla 176 176
308 Keskla Jaak Rakvere 176 176
308 Koitla Marge Uulu 176 176
311 Tuhkanen Karmen Tõstamaa 174 174
312 Sepa Tenno Rakke 172 172
312 Itter Harry Pärnu 172 172
312 Veiko Marika Põlva 172 172
312 Tolli Olavi Koluvere 172 172
316 Kaurit Heli Tallinn 172 75 97
317 Lepiku Elisa Johanna Saku 171 171
318 Kiili Eveli Kunda 169 169
319 Paun Piret Voka 168 168
320 Merisalu Romet Tallinn 167 167
321 Silm Marlen Kõidama 165 165
322 Piirimees Merle Rapla 164 164
323 Prozes Mia Kristin Põlva 163 163
323 Vanamölder Kristi Riisipere 163 163
325 Piirimees Marit Rapla 161 161
326 Palmi Merike Vändra 160 160
327 Ülevaino Janek Saunja 159 159
327 Tolli Anete Pärnu 159 159
329 Liiver Arvo Tallinn 158 158
330 Kärvet Gerly Tallinn 157 157
331 Priks Simmo Tallinn 156 156
332 Pehlak Anna-Liisa Tila 155 155
333 Saare Andres Kuressaare 153 153
334 Masing Ants-Kristjan Tallinn 152 152
335 Viigand Karmen väljaspool arvestust 150 150
336 Randma Heiki Tallinn 149 149
337 Abel Maive Võru 145 145
338 Masing Peeter Tallinn 143 143
339 Palmi Jürgen Vändra 140 140
340 Põld Anders Tallinn 134 134
341 Uljas Olari Lasva 133 133
342 Pushkina Pille Lasva 129 129