AASTA ENNUSTAJA 2021

Aasta ennustaja seis pärast kolme ennustusvõistlust:

KOHT NIMI ELUKOHT PUNKTE Talv2021 Eurovutt2021 Tokyo2021
1 Tudelep Toomas Alliku 632 228 181 223
2 Kingissepp Mare Haapsalu 630 220 191 219
3 Vessart Ketlin Tartu 626 224 171 231
4 Transtok Priit Vinni 621 219 177 225
5 Sein Hillar Simuna 614 212 185 217
6 Liimask Kevin Tartu 609 222 170 217
7 Pisa Kairi Käina 604 225 148 231
8 Lass Rauno Tartu 602 220 177 205
9 Varul Paul Tartu 602 204 187 211
10 Pilpak Petrik Käina 599 215 186 198
11 Palu Silver Tallinn 597 200 186 211
12 Pispea Raivo Kuusalu 597 204 192 201
13 Kingissepp Kerdo Haapsalu 596 211 181 204
14 Liik Kertu Haapsalu 595 205 186 204
15 Kikkas Margus Haava 593 218 192 183
16 Vaske Õili Puka, Saaremaa 593 215 172 206
17 Jaanimets Viia Kose-Uuemõisa 591 213 171 207
18 Liik Kevin-Sten Haapsalu 591 203 181 207
19 Toomi Ain Oisu 590 194 200 196
20 Kohv Marika Pärnu 589 203 194 192
21 Brock Arvo Haapsalu 586 206 170 210
22 Kingissepp Kätlin Haapsalu 585 197 184 204
23 Raudsepp Volli Pärnu 584 210 172 202
24 Põldre Kalju Lubja 584 202 183 199
25 Luus Arvo Tallinn 584 201 193 190
26 Kõks Valev Tartu 583 215 169 199
27 Raidma Aili Kuimetsa 583 211 166 206
28 Kingissepp Egert Haapsalu 583 191 186 206
29 Kiisa Marika Viljandi 583 192 189 202
30 Piikmann Ago Tallinn 582 221 145 216
31 Varul Rene Vahi 580 209 148 223
32 Ibrus Andres Suure-Jaani 580 203 167 210
33 Peenoja Edvi Haapsalu 578 220 151 207
34 Koppel Mart Panga 578 204 167 207
35 Siimsen Aarne Tallinn 578 205 169 204
36 Ridala Vello Elva 578 204 173 201
37 Puusepp Janno Tallinn 577 204 155 218
38 Tarvis Veiko Leppneeme 577 206 160 211
39 Transtok Tiit Vinni 576 199 159 218
40 Valo Meelis Rakvere 575 215 177 183
41 Krutob Viktor Tallinn 573 208 153 212
42 Lahemaa Aivar Tallinn 573 209 163 201
43 Kingissepp Silver Haapsalu 573 193 176 204
44 Roosmaa Mati Türi 572 218 156 198
45 Saks Vello Kadrina 572 209 169 194
46 Kralla Tiit Viljandi 571 216 162 193
47 Neutal Erki Sindi 571 213 155 203
48 Varul Hille-Made Valga 571 202 168 201
49 Kink Henri Vana-Kuuste 571 199 177 195
50 Ridala Rauno Elva 570 208 169 193
51 Transtok Triin Vinni 570 205 159 206
52 Kink Terje Vana-Kuuste 569 207 170 192
53 Muuga Aivar Kohtla-Järve 568 215 168 185
54 Kaljula Enn Ristipalo 568 188 172 208
55 Põldma Mati Kardla 568 201 173 194
56 Koppel Jaanis Panga 567 182 182 203
57 Varul Raul Tartu 566 227 146 193
58 Sommer Ülo Uulu 566 222 149 195
59 Tuhkanen Rainer Tõstamaa 566 198 156 212
60 Noole Andres Tallinn 566 211 169 186
61 Konsap Janek Puka, Saaremaa 565 219 163 183
62 Traumann Ardi Kehtna 565 170 202 193
63 Urke Rene Kuimetsa 564 198 167 199
64 Arro Alari Papsaare 563 197 170 196
65 Paate Marek Tallinn 562 200 145 217
66 Meibaum Kalju Laiuse 561 203 151 207
67 Kärssin Koit Tartu 560 206 162 192
68 Tahk Arvo Tallinn 559 193 163 203
69 Tarvis Urmas Raukla 558 187 160 211
70 Keelmann Karla Koikse 558 206 155 197
71 Õim Aleksander Viljandi 557 214 139 204
72 Pever Lauri Kuimetsa 557 207 173 177
73 Eamets Jaak Sauga 557 202 165 190
74 Eedla Aivar Tartu 556 232 134 190
75 Song Matis Kilingi-Nõmme 556 169 167 220
76 Iloste Väino Kabala 556 194 147 215
77 Unt Aivar Elva 556 189 173 194
78 Pihlakas Tiiu Tallinn 555 191 139 225
78 Peenoja Jaanus Haapsalu 555 226 149 180
80 Sussen Kristo Tallinn 554 199 144 211
81 Grigorjev Aleksander Puurmani 554 194 173 187
82 Seer Ago Vändra 554 180 183 191
83 Kivi Vaiko Kärdla 553 192 153 208
84 Mikkelsaar Magnar Tallinn 551 219 143 189
85 Jakobson Sirje Kärdla 551 193 154 204
86 Piirson Ilmar Jõgeva 551 205 174 172
87 Pijon Priit Pärnu 551 196 161 194
88 Transtok Virve Vinni 550 196 145 209
89 Põldre Urmas Järveküla 550 210 156 184
90 Silm Alar Kõidama 550 197 160 193
91 Kolla Paul Saarepeedi 549 219 151 179
92 Põldre Karl Mihkel Järveküla 549 205 159 185
93 Jõgi Toomas Laasme 549 203 153 193
94 Randmann Andres Kilingi-Nõmme 548 203 159 186
95 Jõgi Vilmar Kärdla 547 220 145 182
96 Mõek Veljo Tõrremäe 547 183 156 208
97 Koitla-Sommer Tiina Uulu 547 197 145 205
98 Tammemägi Villem Tabasalu 546 200 135 211
99 Lints Silva Panga 546 200 136 210
100 Kink Urmas Vana-Kuuste 546 202 166 178
101 Krutob Rene Tallinn 546 200 157 189
102 Kohv Mare Allikõnnu 546 185 195 166
103 Märks Uno Jõhvi 546 195 169 182
104 Pent Heiti Navesti 543 189 151 203
105 Komp Jaanus Aila 543 194 159 190
106 Idvand Kaido Pärnu 543 188 175 180
107 Sülluste Urmas Tartu 542 214 157 171
108 Toomla Väino Rakvere 542 176 157 209
109 Viidas Kalju Haapsalu 542 192 148 202
110 Noormets Toivo Rapla 541 216 152 173
111 Leitmaa Dannar Tallinn 541 214 144 183
112 Lints Kristjan Panga 541 208 133 200
113 Tiks Silver Tallinn 541 203 137 201
114 Kukk Kalle Elva 540 201 124 215
115 Ratas Olavi Rapla 540 201 150 189
116 Garbuzova Irina Kohtla-Järve 540 178 167 195
117 Evisalu Külliki Kuimetsa 539 184 154 201
118 Kärt Mati Võhma 538 184 161 193
119 Tiks Tatjana Tallinn 538 179 172 187
120 Mikk Madis Elva 537 198 158 181
121 Lõks Vello Tallinn 536 190 150 196
122 Sepp Jaan Kuressaare 535 189 141 205
123 Sirelpuu Vello Rakvere 535 198 157 180
124 Koha Rein Võru 535 195 163 177
125 Nook Mihail Kuressaare 534 201 154 179
126 Filatov Heino Tammiku 533 220 154 159
127 Lankov Tõnu Sindi 532 204 141 187
128 Kraani Urmas Tallinn 531 194 176 161
129 Kukk Jaan Karksi-Nuia 530 209 140 181
130 Saariste Toomas Kohtla-Nõmme 530 201 139 190
131 Kukk Heiki Üdruma 529 198 139 192
132 Meibaum Marek Laiuse 528 186 135 207
133 Luikmäe Kalju Rapla 528 195 129 204
134 Puusalu Arwed Kohtla-Järve 528 182 159 187
135 Saarnak Tõnis Emmaste 526 205 126 195
136 Kolla Kaja Saarepeedi 526 192 155 179
137 Tiits Enno Laitila, Soome 525 203 121 201
138 Püüa Arvo Orissaare 525 195 148 182
139 Riivik Aime Abja-Paluoja 525 193 149 183
140 Silm Marlen Kõidama 525 191 162 172
141 Kaasik Tauno Jõgeva 522 204 134 184
142 ONU UNO väljaspool arvestust 522 201 124 197
143 Luud Meelis Voka 522 170 149 203
144 Ratas Haidi Rapla 522 190 160 172
145 Tiislär Toivo Valga 521 205 137 179
146 Ennok Priit Vastemõisa 520 189 142 189
147 Lossmann Villi Sindi 520 171 181 168
148 Klaan Margus Tallinn 519 189 136 194
149 Valk Jaanus Vändra 517 209 145 163
150 Liflender Salme Tallinn 517 175 174 168
151 Tuhkanen Lauri Tõstamaa 516 189 150 177
152 Salep Heli Haapsalu 514 156 148 210
153 Anton Ülle Jõgeva 514 182 130 202
154 Kink Alar Kantküla 514 181 155 178
155 Vara Paavo Mustjala 513 187 133 193
156 Hein Kersti Saue 513 188 135 190
157 Lehtme Tiit Pärnu 510 189 157 164
158 Hein Kerttu Rakke 510 187 143 180
159 Nokkur Rein Tallinn 510 185 150 175
160 Päärand Kaimo Tallinn 510 182 160 168
161 Miller Mati Türi 509 198 150 161
162 Matso Toomas Lubja 509 192 142 175
163 Lauk Rein Pärnu 507 203 140 164
164 Kobin Eret Metsküla 507 195 135 177
165 Kallit Ruud Tori 507 190 139 178
166 Kuurmann Madis Tallinn 507 173 153 181
167 Pung Kaido Viljandi 507 165 179 163
168 Evisalu Ketlin Kuimetsa 506 197 146 163
169 Ploom Meelis Valga 506 177 154 175
170 Männisalu Toomas Õssu 504 155 159 190
171 Varul Rica Tartu 502 153 139 210
172 Kundla Kristi Tartu 502 180 157 165
173 Reim Mehis Näpi 500 189 136 175
174 Kallit Riina Tori 499 189 119 191
175 Ressaar Ruslan Viljandi 499 154 177 168
176 Pahka Aivar Kiviõli 496 175 129 192
177 Meibaum Kalev Saue 495 166 148 181
178 Maripuu Kaido Kuressaare 494 185 123 186
179 Miilen Anu Paikuse 492 201 129 162
180 Linn Anneli Kolga-Aabla 492 173 148 171
181 Klaan Katri Tallinn 490 164 129 197
182 Muda Aivar Tallinn 490 185 152 153
183 Tannbaum Maili Väike-Maarja 486 125 160 201
184 Nemvalts Vaido Rapla 486 176 140 170
185 Sarv Tõnu Võiste 486 162 148 176
186 Puidak Priit Tallinn 480 160 116 204
187 Eero Kaarel Kuressaare 480 143 149 188
188 Surina Marina Kunda 478 185 128 165
189 Leppik Lea Rapla 474 186 114 174
190 Paimre Ivar Põltsamaa 473 170 124 179
191 Vinn Raivo Kuressaare 471 179 138 154
192 Enni Ülo Tallinn 469 175 135 159
193 Kalm Väino Vastse-Kuuste 467 204 121 142
194 Surin Aleksei Kunda 465 187 100 178
195 Mõttus Tiina Pärnu 463 147 156 160
196 Roosipuu Vahur Tamsalu 461 211 126 124
197 Kink William Vana-Kuuste 460 117 166 177
198 Silla Merle Tapa 459 180 105 174
199 Kink Kadi Vana-Kuuste 458 141 142 175
200 Kõva Sirje Vastse-Kuuste 447 197 104 146
201 Joala Piret Tallinn 433 145 162 126
202 Teetlok Jan Karivärava 429 165 102 162
203 Pärn Vaike Mäetaguse 427 152 132 143
204 Silm Allan Tartu 426 129 149 148
205 Shmik Aleksei Kunda 423 168 104 151
206 Müller Mihkel Nabala 415 202 213
207 Shmik Ljudmilla Kunda 414 147 142 125
208 Kärvet Gerly Tallinn 407 144 128 135
209 Rekand Jan Tallinn 405 204 201
210 Bucht Kaido Loo 404 177 227
211 Luberg Otto Toila 400 213 187
212 Suimets Ahti Loo 397 182 215
213 Kalmus Koit Kärdla 397 187 210
214 Pallo Ellen Sauga 397 206 191
214 Kuningas Tiina Kohtla-Järve 397 206 191
216 Tiits Tiina Laitila, Soome 397 177 85 135
217 Aas Ingrid Kose 393 208 185
218 Sussen Eve Tallinn 393 196 197
219 Holter Ivar Viljandi 390 184 206
220 Kolbakova Florika Põlva 389 178 211
221 Hansen Agu Vihasoo 389 191 198
222 Augas Janely Valga 384 195 189
223 Ütsmüts Maie Rapla 378 191 187
224 Tõnissoo Nele Torma 376 166 210
225 Püvi Külli Tallinn 373 174 199
226 Hiiemäe Airi Aakre 372 166 206
227 Hänilane Ego Tartu 368 207 161
228 Tennisson Thomas Ülenurme 365 175 190
229 Markus Kalev Toila 363 205 158
230 Jaaska Timo väljaspool arvestust 362 184 178
231 Hilep Lauri Tallinn 361 163 198
232 Kuura Ants Pärnu 360 201 159
233 Luks Romeo Aegviidu 359 174 185
234 Illak Annely Tartu 359 184 175
235 Sirel Katrin Kuressaare 355 201 154
236 Pehlak Anna-Liisa Tila 355 167 188
237 Illipe Tiit Rapla 354 179 175
238 Lepiku Elisa Johanna Saku 351 215 136
239 Seli Kerli Tartu 350 154 196
240 Armolik Heiki-Andres Tartu 350 183 167
241 Tennisson Mathias Ülenurme 349 151 198
242 Seetur Martin Saku 349 154 195
243 Uljas Olari Lasva 348 194 154
244 Noole Malle Jõhvi 348 177 171
245 Kaschan Berit Tallinn 347 185 162
246 Vann Aivar Jõe 346 193 153
247 Kanep Toivo Valga 346 185 161
247 Sisask Arvet Soe 346 161 185
249 Sirel Kaur Kuressaare 345 189 156
250 Tennisson Jaanus Ülenurme 343 157 186
251 Tamm Tiiu Laeva 342 206 136
252 Palmi Marge Tallinn 341 173 168
253 Kaschan Margus Tartu 340 188 152
253 Kotsar Marko Verilaske 340 152 188
255 Käkk Jaanus Tudu 340 182 158
256 Tamm Raul Tallinn 339 214 125
257 Ambros Ojar Uuemõisa 338 194 144
258 Ombler Avo Tartu 336 147 189
259 Kaschan Eha Elva 336 158 178
260 Tiitsaar Jaan Tartu 335 144 191
261 Saarnak Jonatan Emmaste 332 176 156
262 Rennit Janek Ridaküla 331 161 170
263 Piirmets Jaan Kilingi-Nõmme 330 189 141
264 Sõstar Ene Tallinn 329 112 217
265 Augas Rein Valga 328 127 201
266 Rand Rainis Aste 325 190 135
267 Abel Berit Võru 325 183 142
268 Seli Anti Tartu 325 151 174
269 Vartla Raimo Jõgisoo 325 159 166
270 Kaurit Raivo Tallinn 324 193 131
271 Vaher Valdeko Kirna 324 147 177
272 Bakhof Maili Pagari 324 148 176
273 Einblau Mihkel Tallinn 319 134 185
274 Prozes Karl Peter Põlva 319 138 181
275 Tikkerber Kirsti Laekvere 319 143 176
276 Viigand Karmen väljaspool arvestust 319 158 161
277 Tohver Rein Sõmerpalu 318 122 196
278 Koemets Aivar Rebasemõisa 318 178 140
279 Veiko Marika Põlva 313 130 183
280 Luhamäe Timo Võõpsu 311 192 119
281 Sussen Vello Tallinn 309 192 117
282 Abel Maive Võru 309 173 136
283 Piirimees Marit Rapla 308 178 130
284 Kukk Pille Jüri 306 178 128
285 Pulman Edgar Kunda 303 116 187
286 Puna Maido Tartu 303 134 169
287 Seli Karel Tartu 301 124 177
288 Mõek Ruudi Maeru 301 149 152
289 Tammaru Tiiu Suuremõisa 300 166 134
290 Piirimees Jaanus Rapla 299 177 122
291 Prozes Mia Kristin Põlva 298 130 168
292 Pushkina Pille Lasva 286 149 137
293 Smolina Liilia Luke 283 110 173
294 Altmäe Rein Kuressaare 283 114 169
295 Kuurmaa Raido Salmistu 281 143 138
296 Piirimees Merle Rapla 274 151 123
297 Konno Margit Kehtna 274 134 140
298 Merisalu Romet Laeva 259 125 134
299 Kaurit Heli Tallinn 246 111 135
300 Mägi Aime Soe 241 134 107
301 Masing Robin-Markus Tallinn 239 124 115
302 Masing Kristjan Tallinn 238 140 98
303 Masing Peeter Tallinn 232 120 112
304 Lessing Heinar Karinu 231 136 95
305 Lodjak Toivo Nõmme küla 225 225
306 Bukin Martin Tallinn 219 219
307 Metsla Tiia Järve 217 217
308 Räästas Melanie-Meriel Tallinn 216 112 104
309 Räästas Karl-Martin Tallinn 215 119 96
310 Metsla Mait Kohtla-Nõmme 212 212
311 Pilli Raine Pärnu 205 205
312 Viirsalu Kalju Üdruma 200 200
313 Palu Mari Tallinn 199 199
314 Enniko Eino Tallinn 198 198
315 Eensoo Rein Tallinn 197 197
315 Saarnak Debora Emmaste 197 197
317 Veedam Taimi Järvakandi 195 195
318 Randma Heiki Tallinn 194 194
318 Pajuste Aleksander Tallinn 194 194
320 Lubi Leho Karksi-Nuia 191 191
320 Ütsmüts Sten Järveküla 191 191
320 Viimsalu Ene Laheküla 191 191
323 Laanemets Markus Iisaku 190 190
323 Augas Niina Valga 190 190
323 Kiili Eveli Kunda 190 190
323 Käo Siret Tartu 190 190
327 Merisalu Mariliis Tallinn 189 189
327 Tamm Lembit Rakvere 189 189
329 Heinsoo Käsper Kuusalu 186 186
330 Udumäe Ardi Rakvere 185 185
330 Salla Kaja Avispea 185 185
330 Seetur Jaanus Türi 185 185
330 Kookla Jüri Tallinn 185 185
334 Past Leigi Tallinn 184 184
335 Särev Mats Taali 183 183
335 Gladõsheva Viia Jõgeva 183 183
335 Tikka Eve Lüllemäe 183 183
335 Kallit Maarja Tori 183 183
335 Tamsalu Taimo Haapsalu 183 183
340 Tõkke Väino Läänemaa 182 182
340 Orav Keiro Tallinn 182 182
342 Sulg Liivi Vastse-Kuuste 181 181
342 Saar Kaido Orissaare 181 181
342 Nugis Riina Pringi 181 181
345 Paun Piret Voka 180 180
345 Põld Anders Tallinn 180 180
345 Tohver Ringo Sõmerpalu 180 180
348 Asi Tauno Võru 179 179
349 Pelt Bruno Suure-Jaani 178 178
349 Äkke Urmas Hanila 178 178
351 Põlluaas Epp Tallinn 177 177
351 Uustalu Meelis Naha 177 177
351 Heinsoo Kersti Kuusalu 177 177
351 Seire Priit Järva-Jaani 177 177
351 Abel Ervin Võru 177 177
356 Piiroja Mart Metstaguse 176 176
356 Saulep Sirje Ardu 176 176
358 Urke Kristo Kuimetsa 175 175
358 Reigas Eldur Tallinn 175 175
358 Veelaid Vallo Ardu 175 175
358 Põldma Ellen Kardla 175 175
362 Iloste Ilme Kabala 173 173
362 Ombler Tiina Tartu 173 173
364 Kaasik Kaidor Tallinn 172 172
365 Tõemets Reet Tallinn 170 170
365 Laine Aivar Pringi 170 170
367 Junkur Nette Keila 167 167
368 Roos Kristjan Tallinn 166 166
368 Kuurmann Kersti Tallinn 166 166
368 Pluum Vello Tartu 166 166
371 Palk Mihkel Haapsalu 165 165
371 Kaljundi Merle Kädva 165 165
373 Rand Karlis Aste 164 164
373 Piiroja Maris Metstaguse 164 164
373 Kink Agnes Kantküla 164 164
376 Kaas Endel Vändra 163 163
376 Kriisk Kalvo Tännassilma 163 163
376 Lepiksaar Indrek Kadrina 163 163
379 Ombler Matthias Tallinn 162 162
379 Kärdi Eigo Angerja 162 162
381 Uussalu Rainer Ramsi 161 161
381 Tsarents Oosa Linnamäe 161 161
381 Bobõlski Mikk Rakvere 161 161
381 Trommel Avo väljaspool arvestust 161 161
385 Seetur Reet Türi 160 160
385 Treufeldt Marek Tartu 160 160
385 Hein Vello Rakvere 160 160
388 Palmi Jürgen Vändra 159 159
389 Jegorov Marek Valga 158 158
389 Kaljundi Ahti Kädva 158 158
389 Vainomäe Tarmo Tallinn 158 158
389 Sternhof Mare Kohtla-Järve 158 158
393 Vanamölder Kristi Riisipere 157 157
393 Tennisson Jaanus Ülenurme 157 157
395 Tölp Raigo Suure-Jaani 156 156
396 Tali Jaan Võru 155 155
397 Loost Joosep Tallinn 154 154
397 Vanaküla Toomas Türi 154 154
397 Miljaste Tarmo Tallinn 154 154
400 Ombler Meelis Tartu 152 152
400 Maidle Markos Tihemetsa 152 152
402 Mägi Andrus Türi 150 150
402 Keskla Jaak Rakvere 150 150
402 Tintse Egon Vanamõisa 150 150
405 Rahkema Anti väljaspool arvestust 149 149
406 Rang Neeme Tallinn 148 148
406 Sooär Meelis Kuressaare 148 148
406 Aru Toomas Viljandi 148 148
406 Ohaka Rita Rapla 148 148
410 Lass Ivar Väike-Maarja 146 146
411 Tamsalu Evald Tihemetsa 145 145
411 Sepa Andrus Rae vald 145 145
411 Kaare Kennet Tallinn 145 145
411 Randjärv Rain Maardu 145 145
411 Merilo Anu Kiili 145 145
411 Salumets Rivo Tallinn 145 145
417 Glükmann Jevgeni Tallinn 143 143
417 Tuhkanen Merike Tõstamaa 143 143
417 Olmre Kalju Patika 143 143
417 Tuisk Asko Tallinn 143 143
417 Maidle Karl Tihemetsa 143 143
422 Priks Simmo Tallinn 142 142
422 Veeber Kaido Tartu 142 142
422 Hiiemäe Jaanus Aakre 142 142
425 Plakk Uno Jõgeva 141 141
425 Bobõlski Jaan Rakvere 141 141
427 Hiltunen Henrik väljaspool arvestust 140 140
428 Hiltunen Eva väljaspool arvestust 139 139
428 Kamenik Henari Lohkva 139 139
430 Erm Mait Kunda 137 137
430 Ivaste Matis Tallinn 137 137
430 Ader Liina Tallinn 137 137
433 Valki Birgitti Tallinn 136 136
433 Shklennik Janno Laheküla 136 136
433 Poldov Kaljo Lepaküla 136 136
433 Kaljundi Allar Kädva 136 136
437 Padar Mariel Lohkva 135 135
437 Sirel Karl Kuressaare 135 135
439 Känd Jako Pärnu 134 134
439 Allikas Priit Kiili 134 134
441 Tali Margus Tallinn 132 132
442 Parksepp Rainer Uuesalu 131 131
443 Tuhkanen Karmen Tõstamaa 128 128
443 Jürgenson Tiiu Pärnu 128 128
445 Lessing Raissa Karinu 127 127
445 Otspere Urmas Tallinn 127 127
445 Käärid Martin Koigi, Saaremaa 127 127
445 Aavasalu Toomas (sen.) Suure-Jaani 127 127
449 Hiltunen Ari väljaspool arvestust 126 126
450 Aavasalu Priit Suure-Jaani 124 124
451 Aavasalu Toomas (jun.) Suure-Jaani 122 122
452 Kruusla Garry Tallinn 121 121
453 Keskla Karin Rakvere 120 120
454 Tshernjavski Marek Õssu 118 118
455 Känd Kristiin Tõrva 117 117
456 Kotkas Ülle Valga 114 114
456 Õun Taavi Tartu 114 114
456 Palmi Merike Vändra 114 114
459 Tarvis Sten-Erik Leppneeme 113 113
459 Hiltunen Kristel väljaspool arvestust 113 113
461 Laas Heiki Valgjärve 112 112
462 Ohaka Jaak Rapla 111 111
462 Kull Hylle Tabasalu 111 111
464 Tenno Malle Jõhvi 109 109
465 Viigand Katrin väljaspool arvestust 97 97