AASTA ENNUSTAJA 2019

Edetabel pärast ennustusvõistlust TALV 2019

KOHT NIMI ELUKOHT PUNKTE Talv2019
1 Särev Mats Taali 222 222
2 Koppel Mart Panga 219 219
2 Kikkas Margus Haava 219 219
4 Saariste Toomas Kohtla-Nõmme 217 217
5 Kallit Ruud Tori 216 216
6 Vara Paavo Mustjala 214 214
6 Noormets Toivo Rapla 214 214
8 Holter Ivar Viljandi 213 213
9 Kukk Jaan Karksi-Nuia 212 212
9 Märks Uno Jõhvi 212 212
11 Tiits Tiina Laitila, Soome 211 211
11 Kattai Anneli Valga 211 211
11 Hänilane Helen Tartu 211 211
11 Sein Hillar Simuna 211 211
15 Kookla Jüri Tallinn 210 210
15 Anton Ülle Jõgeva 210 210
17 Jaanimets Viia Kose-Uuemõisa 209 209
17 Asi Tauno Võru 209 209
17 Sommer Ülo Uulu 209 209
17 Varul Rene Vahi 209 209
21 Viirsalu Kalju Üdruma 208 208
21 Kuningas Tiina Kohtla-Järve 208 208
21 Peenoja Edvi Haapsalu 208 208
21 Iloste Väino Kabala 208 208
21 Tamm Raul Tallinn 208 208
21 Vaske Õili Puka, Saaremaa 208 208
21 Rea Milvi Haapsalu 208 208
21 Pajuste Aleksander Tallinn 208 208
29 Hermann Urmas Loksa 207 207
29 Transtok Tiit Vinni 207 207
29 Transtok Priit Vinni 207 207
29 Ruusa Rain Urvaste 207 207
29 Grigorjev Aleksander Puurmani 207 207
29 Past Leigi Tallinn 207 207
35 Piirimees Merle Rapla 206 206
35 Saks Vello Kadrina 206 206
35 Tammemägi Villem Tabasalu 206 206
35 Reose Hillar Tallinn 206 206
35 Raudsepp Volli Pärnu 206 206
35 Õim Aleksander Viljandi 206 206
41 Hansen Agu Vihasoo 205 205
41 Müller Mihkel Nabala 205 205
41 Tamsalu Taimo Haapsalu 205 205
41 Roosmaa Mati Türi 205 205
41 Jaaska Timo /väljaspool arvestust/ 205 205
46 Pisa Kairi Käina 204 204
46 Riivik Aime Abja-Paluoja 204 204
46 Lankov Tõnu Sindi 204 204
49 Kolla Paul Saarepeedi 203 203
49 Lass Rauno Tartu 203 203
49 Luks Romeo Aegviidu 203 203
49 Brock Arvo Haapsalu 203 203
49 Augas Janely Valga 203 203
54 Mikk Madis Elva 202 202
54 Püüa Arvo Orissaare 202 202
56 Vessart Ketlin Tartu 201 201
56 Liimask Kevin Tartu 201 201
56 Põldma Ellen Kardla 201 201
56 Ratas Olavi Rapla 201 201
56 Tiks Silver Tallinn 201 201
61 Viidas Kalju Haapsalu 200 200
61 Kundla Kristi Tartu 200 200
61 Martin Kaido Kuressaare 200 200
61 Piirson Ilmar Jõgeva 200 200
61 Kõks Valev Tartu 200 200
61 Põldma Mati Kardla 200 200
61 Arro Alari Papsaare 200 200
61 Konsap Janek Puka, Saaremaa 200 200
69 Piikmann Ago Tallinn 199 199
69 Peenoja Jaanus Haapsalu 199 199
69 Lepiksaar Indrek Kadrina 199 199
69 Nugis Riina Pringi 199 199
69 Pihlakas Tiiu Tallinn 199 199
69 Hänilane Ego Tartu 199 199
69 Sepp Maris Kuressaare 199 199
69 Metsaäär Liia Pulli 199 199
69 Liik Markus Tallinn 199 199
78 Klaan Katri Tallinn 198 198
78 Siil Marko Tallinn 198 198
78 Meibaum Kalju Laiuse 198 198
78 Varul Raul Tartu 198 198
78 Pever Lauri Kuimetsa 198 198
78 Rennit Janek Ridaküla 198 198
78 Nikker Riido Paunküla 198 198
78 Koppel Jaanis Panga 198 198
86 Illak Annely Valga 197 197
86 Krutob Viktor Tallinn 197 197
86 Pilpak Petrik Käina 197 197
86 Põtter Kaius Käina 197 197
90 Liik Kristjan Tallinn 196 196
90 Engel Urmas Tartu 196 196
90 Mõek Veljo Tõrremäe 196 196
90 Komp Jaanus Aila 196 196
90 Põldre Kalju Saku 196 196
90 Saarnak Jonatan Emmaste 196 196
90 Jõgi Toomas Laasme 196 196
97 Nook Mihail Kuressaare 195 195
97 Kergand Veiko Kohtla-Järve 195 195
97 Pahka Aivar Kiviõli 195 195
97 Muuga Aivar Kohtla-Järve 195 195
97 Virkus Enn Tallinn 195 195
97 Suimets Ahti Tallinn 195 195
97 Idvand Kaido Pärnu 195 195
97 Keelmann Karla Koikse 195 195
105 Jõgi Vilmar Kärdla 194 194
105 Kivi Vaiko Kärdla 194 194
105 Kaljuvere Triin Uuemõisa 194 194
105 Enni Ülo Tallinn 194 194
105 Lauk Rein Pärnu 194 194
105 Eensoo Rein Tallinn 194 194
105 Laanemets Olari Viljandi 194 194
105 Vilippus Valdur Tallinn 194 194
105 Mägi Aime Soe 194 194
105 Markus Kalev Toila 194 194
105 Toomla Väino Rakvere 194 194
105 Tiits Enno Laitila, Soome 194 194
105 Kesküla Mati Tartu 194 194
105 Kraani Urmas Tallinn 194 194
119 Raam Märt Rakvere 193 193
119 Koitla-Sommer Tiina Uulu 193 193
119 Puusepp Janno Tallinn 193 193
119 Lahemaa Aivar Tallinn 193 193
119 Kaschan Berit Tallinn 193 193
119 Tarvis Urmas Raukla 193 193
119 Seetur Reet Türi 193 193
119 Garbuzova Irina Kohtla-Järve 193 193
127 Augas Rein Valga 192 192
127 Evisalu Külliki Kuimetsa 192 192
127 Koha Rein Võru 192 192
127 Aru Toomas Viljandi 192 192
127 Sülluste Urmas Tartu 192 192
127 Saal Meelis Pärnu 192 192
133 Pehlak Anna-Liisa Hintsiko 191 191
133 Kanep Toivo Valga 191 191
133 Sussen Kristo Tallinn 191 191
133 Puusalu Arwed Jõhvi 191 191
137 Tuhkanen Rainer Tõstamaa 190 190
137 Plakk Uno Jõgeva 190 190
137 Kalmus Koit Kärdla 190 190
137 Vann Aivar Jõe 190 190
137 Luud Meelis Voka 190 190
137 Kaljula Enn Ristipalo 190 190
143 Transtok Virve Vinni 189 189
143 Kingissepp Egert Haapsalu 189 189
143 Kralla Tiit Viljandi 189 189
143 Golub Kersti Käina 189 189
143 Ansperi Anet Tallinn 189 189
143 Kaas Endel Vändra 189 189
143 Aas Ingrid Kose 189 189
143 Seetur Martin Saku 189 189
143 Vohlbrück Hilda Valjala 189 189
143 Randmann Andres Kilingi-Nõmme 189 189
143 Ojangu Markus Peetri 189 189
154 Reilent Külli Tallinn 188 188
154 Eedla Aivar Tartu 188 188
154 Klaan Rannar Tallinn 188 188
154 Udumäe Ardi Rakvere 188 188
154 Pent Heiti Navesti 188 188
154 Kukk Kalle Elva 188 188
154 Kukk Elvi Pärnu 188 188
154 Palk Mihkel Haapsalu 188 188
154 Einblau Mihkel Tallinn 188 188
163 Lessing Heinar Karinu 187 187
163 Krutob Rene Tallinn 187 187
163 Kotsar Marko Verilaske 187 187
163 Faster Enno Valga 187 187
163 Seli Anti Tartu 187 187
163 Põldre Urmas Järveküla 187 187
163 Pijon Priit Pärnu 187 187
163 Lodjak Toivo Nõmme küla 187 187
171 Käkk Jaanus Tudu 186 186
171 Kruusement Rainer Alliku 186 186
171 Neutal Erki Sindi 186 186
171 Traumann Ardi Kehtna 186 186
171 Filatov Heino Tammiku 186 186
176 ONU UNO /väljaspool arvestust/ 185 185
176 Transtok Triin Vinni 185 185
176 Miilen Anu Paikuse 185 185
176 Ibrus Andres Suure-Jaani 185 185
176 Siimsen Aarne Tallinn 185 185
176 Kiissa Marek Kunda 185 185
176 Merisalu Romet Nõo 185 185
176 Käo Siret Tartu 185 185
184 Kiisa Marika Viljandi 184 184
184 Jegorova Aili Valga 184 184
184 Seetur Jaanus Türi 184 184
184 Palmi Jürgen Vändra 184 184
184 Mõek Ruudi Maeru 184 184
184 Altmäe Rein Kuressaare 184 184
184 Tasuja Hergo Emmaste 184 184
184 Unt Aivar Elva 184 184
184 Toomi Ain Oisu 184 184
184 Illipe Tiit Rapla 184 184
184 Puidak Priit Tallinn 184 184
184 Kattai Tiit Valga 184 184
184 Sussen Vello Tallinn 184 184
197 Kärssin Koit Tartu 183 183
197 Kuurmaa Raido Tallinn 183 183
197 Sirel Katrin Kuressaare 183 183
197 Kivioja Karl Markus Käina 183 183
201 Kingissepp Mare Haapsalu 182 182
201 Ridala Rauno Elva 182 182
201 Luus Arvo Tallinn 182 182
201 Lints Kristjan Panga 182 182
201 Nokkur Rein Tallinn 182 182
201 Song Matis Kilingi-Nõmme 182 182
201 Itter Harry Pärnu 182 182
201 Joala Piret Tallinn 182 182
201 Kingissepp Silver Haapsalu 182 182
210 Luikmäe Kalju Rapla 181 181
210 Tali Margus Tallinn 181 181
210 Tannbaum Maili Väike-Maarja 181 181
210 Hein Kerttu Rakke 181 181
210 Tohver Rein Sõmerpalu 181 181
215 Golub Raigo Käina 180 180
215 Kaschan Margus Tartu 180 180
215 Viigand Karmen /väljaspool arvestust/ 180 180
215 Jakobson Sirje Kärdla 180 180
215 Künnarpuu Heino Tartu 180 180
215 Toomingas Oliver Tallinn 180 180
215 Rand Rainis Aste 180 180
215 Kingissepp Kätlin Haapsalu 180 180
215 Männisalu Toomas Õssu 180 180
224 Roosipuu Vahur Tamsalu 179 179
224 Heinsoo Käsper Kuusalu 179 179
224 Kattai Kevin Valga 179 179
224 Miller Mati Türi 179 179
224 Valk Jaanus Vändra 179 179
224 Varul Paul Tartu 179 179
224 Laanemets Markus Iisaku 179 179
231 Kink Urmas Vana-Kuuste 178 178
231 Piirimees Marit Rapla 178 178
231 Kalm Väino Vastse-Kuuste 178 178
231 Raidma Aili Kuimetsa 178 178
231 Tiislär Toivo Valga 178 178
231 Kakko Mati Tartu 178 178
231 Pispea Raivo Kuusalu 178 178
238 Klaan Margus Tallinn 177 177
238 Trommel Avo /väljaspool arvestust/ 177 177
238 Sepp Sirje Pärnu 177 177
238 Varul Hille-Made Valga 177 177
238 Härm Sirje Viljandi 177 177
243 Urke Rene Kuimetsa 176 176
243 Eero Kaarel Kihelkonna 176 176
243 Sisask Arvet Soe 176 176
243 Koemets Aivar Rebasemõisa 176 176
243 Lehtme Tiit Pärnu 176 176
243 Kiili Eveli Kunda 176 176
243 Linn Anneli Kolga-Aabla 176 176
243 Tarvis Veiko Leppneeme 176 176
243 Eamets Jaak Sauga 176 176
243 Kärt Mati Võhma 176 176
243 Päärand Kaimo Tallinn 176 176
254 Nemvalts Vaido Rapla 175 175
254 Tammaru Tiiu Suuremõisa 175 175
254 Enniko Eino Tallinn 175 175
254 Vaher Valdeko Kirna 175 175
258 Seli Karel Tartu 174 174
258 Andla Martin Tallinn 174 174
258 Reim Mehis Näpi 174 174
258 Sirelpuu Vello Rakvere 174 174
258 Zirk Andrei Kiltsi 174 174
258 Uljas Olari Lasva 174 174
264 Ennemuist Eha Saaremetsa 173 173
264 Liske Oliver Vändra 173 173
264 Varul Rica Tartu 173 173
264 Ridala Vello Elva 173 173
264 Seer Ago Vändra 173 173
264 Tuisk Kristin Tallinn 173 173
264 Leitmaa Dannar Tallinn 173 173
271 Parmo Monika Tartu 172 172
271 Liik Kevin-Sten Haapsalu 172 172
271 Piirmets Jaan Kilingi-Nõmme 172 172
271 Evisalu Ketlin Kuimetsa 172 172
271 Ombler Heinar Tartu 172 172
271 Mõttus Tiina Pärnu 172 172
271 Sats Sirli Tallinn 172 172
271 Ombler Avo Tartu 172 172
271 Silm Allan Tartu 172 172
271 Tiitsaar Jaan Tartu 172 172
271 Salep Heli Haapsalu 172 172
282 Kuurmann Madis Tallinn 171 171
282 Seli Kerli Tartu 171 171
282 Saarnak Tõnis Emmaste 171 171
282 Kink Terje Vana-Kuuste 171 171
282 Tsarents Oosa Linnamäe 171 171
282 Kink Alar Kantküla 171 171
288 Sirel Kaur Kuressaare 170 170
289 Teetlok Jan Karivärava 169 169
289 Uustalu Meelis Voka 169 169
289 Ressaar Ruslan Viljandi 169 169
292 Ploom Meelis Valga 168 168
292 Meitern Virgo Tartu 168 168
292 Abel Berit Võru 168 168
292 Kolla Kaja Saarepeedi 168 168
296 Mesila Kalle Saku 167 167
296 Sokk Silver Viimsi 167 167
296 Lossmann Villi Sindi 167 167
296 Tomson Ain Keibu 167 167
296 Altmäe Asta Kuressaare 167 167
301 Kohv Marika Pärnu 166 166
301 Klaan Valendina Võru 166 166
301 Paimre Ivar Särevere 166 166
301 Kaurit Raivo Tallinn 166 166
301 Silm Simmo Tartu 166 166
306 Noole Andres Tallinn 165 165
307 Augas Niina Valga 164 164
307 Randma Heiki Tallinn 164 164
307 Kaljundi Merle Kädva 164 164
310 Tõnissoo Nele Torma 163 163
310 Piirimees Jaanus Rapla 163 163
310 Kukk Heiki Jüri 163 163
310 Kõva Sirje Vastse-Kuuste 163 163
310 Vinn Raivo Kuressaare 163 163
310 Tohver Ringo Sõmerpalu 163 163
310 Lints Silva Panga 163 163
317 Leppik Lea Rapla 162 162
317 Ennok Priit Vastemõisa 162 162
317 Palmi Merike Vändra 162 162
317 Padari-Kallit Maarja Tori 162 162
321 Kaasik Tauno Jõgeva 161 161
321 Lukka Leo Viljandi 161 161
321 Laanemets Martin Iisaku 161 161
321 Rätsepp Tiina Viljandi 161 161
321 Sarv Tõnu Võiste 161 161
326 Ütsmüts Maie Rapla 160 160
326 Tuhkanen Lauri Tõstamaa 160 160
326 Lass Ivar Väike-Maarja 160 160
326 Haas Ivar Jõgeva 160 160
326 Kink William Vana-Kuuste 160 160
331 Palmiste Tiiu Pinska 159 159
331 Saarmäe Hannes Rakvere 159 159
331 Kergand Kersti Kohtla-Järve 159 159
331 Kohv Mare Allikõnnu 159 159
335 Kink Henri Vana-Kuuste 158 158
336 Vahtre Ingrid Tallinn 157 157
336 Saar Maimo Haapsalu 157 157
336 Liske Toivo Vändra 157 157
336 Nelke Aule Tartu 157 157
336 Trishkin Viktor Pärnu 157 157
336 Pushkina Pille Lasva 157 157
336 Ambros Ojar Uuemõisa 157 157
336 Tali Jaan Võru 157 157
344 Kärvet Gerli Tallinn 156 156
344 Saulep Sirje Ardu 156 156
344 Kuura Ants Pärnu 156 156
347 Lessing Raissa Karinu 155 155
347 Timoska Margus Tartu 155 155
349 Ainsoo Uno Naelavere 154 154
349 Sepp Jaan Kuressaare 154 154
349 Masing Peeter Tallinn 154 154
352 Kallit Riina Tori 153 153
352 Valli Airi Paunküla 153 153
352 Heinsoo Kersti Kuusalu 153 153
352 Valo Meelis Rakvere 153 153
352 Hein Kersti Saue 153 153
357 Maltis Marko Vahtraste 151 151
357 Maripuu Kaido Kuressaare 151 151
359 Kobin Eret Metsküla 150 150
360 Kanep Ellen Valga 149 149
360 Kurve Ilmar Padise 149 149
362 Surin Aleksei Kunda 148 148
363 Post Helju Põltsamaa 147 147
363 Pang Kati Antsla 147 147
365 Hein Vello Rakvere 146 146
366 Palu Silver Tallinn 145 145
367 Margus Laine Aegviidu 144 144
368 Tahk Arvo Tallinn 143 143
369 Silla Merle Tapa 139 139
370 Liiver Arvo Tallinn 133 133
371 Liflender Salme Tallinn 131 131
372 Keerles Kaupo Ambla 130 130
373 Surina Marina Kunda 129 129
374 Räästas Melanie-Meriel Tallinn 128 128
375 Laine Aivar Pringi 126 126
375 Masing Kristjan Tallinn 126 126
377 Kotkas Ülle Valga 123 123
378 Uudelepp Elle Kiviõli 121 121
379 Kink Kadi Vana-Kuuste 120 120
380 Pung Kaido Viljandi 114 114
381 Kaurit Heli Tallinn 109 109
382 Räästas Karl-Martin Tallinn 96 96
383 Pärn Vaike Mäetaguse 82 82