Vormel 2015

Selline on Vormeliennustuse seis pärast Belgia GP-d 23. augustil:

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Arro Alari

Papsaare

134

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

134

Lints Silva

Ridala

132

Põldma Mati

Kardla

132

Ploom Meelis

Valga

132

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

132

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

131

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

131

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

131

10 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

130

11 

Lõhkivi Raivo

Keava

129

12 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

129

13 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

128

14 

Krenstrauch Hendrik

Tallinn

128

15 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

128

16 

Joala Piret

Tallinn

127

17 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

127

18 

Troska Andres

Rõuge

127

19 

Pahva Ele

Valga

127

20 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

127

21 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

127

22 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

126

23 

Kukk Heiki

Jüri

126

24 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

126

25 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

126

26 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

126

27 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

125

28 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

125

29 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

125

30 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

125

31 

Vunk Kaido

Saarde

125

32 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

125

33 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

125

34 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

125

35 

Vohlbrück Hilda

Valjala

125

36 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

125

37 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

124

38 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

124

39 

Liik Markus

Tallinn

124

40 

Mõttus Tiina

Pärnu

124

41 

Eelma Hille

Tallinn

124

42 

Seli Anti

Tartu

124

43 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

124

44 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

124

45 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

124

46 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

123

47 

Tali Jaan

Võru

123

48 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

123

49 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

123

50 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

123

51 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

123

52 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

123

53 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

123

54 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

123

55 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

123

56 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

122

57 

Varul Raul

Tartu

122

58 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

122

59 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

122

60 

Martin Kaido

Kuressaare

122

61 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

122

62 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

122

63 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

122

64 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

122

65 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

122

66 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

122

67 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

122

68 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

122

69 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

122

70 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

121

71 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

121

72 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

121

73 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

121

74 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

121

75 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

121

76 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

121

77 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

121

78 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

121

79 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

121

80 

Randmann Andres

Kilingi-Nõmme

121

81 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

121

82 

Seetur Martin

Türi

121

83 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

121

84 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

121

85 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

121

86 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

121

87 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

121

88 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

121

89 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

121

90 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

121

91 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

121

92 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

121

93 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

121

94 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

121

95 

Koha Rein

Võru

121

96 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

121

97 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

121

98 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

121

99 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

121

100 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

121

101 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

121

102 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

121

103 

Sarv Tõnu

Võiste

121

104 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

121

105 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

121

106 

Paasma Janne

Purku

121

107 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

121

108 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

121

109 

Piirisalu Meelis

Imavere

120

110 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

120

111 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

120

112 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

120

113 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

120

114 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

120

115 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

120

116 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

120

117 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

120

118 

Järvela Leho

Saku

120

119 

Veelaid Agur

Ardu

120

120 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

120

121 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

120

122 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

120

123 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

120

124 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

120

125 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

120

126 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

120

127 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

120

128 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

120

129 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

120

130 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

120

131 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

120

132 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

120

133 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

120

134 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

120

135 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

120

136 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

120

137 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

120

138 

Liimask Kevin

Tartu

120

139 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

120

140 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

120

141 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

120

142 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

120

143 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

120

144 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

120

145 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

120

146 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

120

147 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

119

148 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

119

149 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

119

150 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

119

151 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

119

152 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

119

153 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

119

154 

Ilves Vaike

Valga

119

155 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

119

156 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

119

157 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

119

158 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

119

159 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

119

160 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

119

161 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

119

162 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

119

163 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

119

164 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

119

165 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

119

166 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

119

167 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

119

168 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

119

169 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

119

170 

Lass Ivar

Väike-Maarja

119

171 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

119

172 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

119

173 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

119

174 

Luud Meelis

Voka

119

175 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

119

176 

Käo Siret

Tartu

119

177 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

119

178 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

119

179 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

119

180 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

119

181 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

119

182 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

119

183 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

118

184 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

118

185 

Krenstrauch Hannes

Kodu tänav ???

118

186 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

118

187 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

118

188 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

118

189 

Lahesoo Evelin

Tartu

118

190 

Sarv Enn

Tuhalaane

118

191 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

118

192 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

118

193 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

118

194 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

118

195 

Hänilane Ego

Tartu

118

196 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

118

197 

Pender Kaarel

Tartu

118

198 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

118

199 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

118

200 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

118

201 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

118

202 

Seer Ago

Vändra

118

203 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

118

204 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

118

205 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

118

206 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

118

207 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

118

208 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

118

209 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

118

210 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

118

211 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

118

212 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

118

213 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

118

214 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

118

215 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

118

216 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

118

217 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

117

218 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

117

219 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

117

220 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

117

221 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

117

222 

Israel Aivar

Keila

117

223 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

117

224 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

117

225 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

117

226 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

117

227 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

117

228 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

117

229 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

117

230 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

117

231 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

117

232 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

117

233 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

117

234 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

117

235 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

117

236 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

117

237 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

117

238 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

116

239 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

116

240 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

116

241 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

116

242 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

116

243 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

116

244 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

116

245 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

116

246 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

116

247 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

116

248 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

116

249 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

116

250 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

116

251 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

116

252 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

116

253 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

116

254 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

116

255 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

116

256 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

116

257 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

116

258 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

116

259 

Piirmets Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

116

260 

Hänilane Ego

Tartu

116

261 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

116

262 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

116

263 

Merisalu Mariliis

Paide

116

264 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

116

265 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

115

266 

Käärik Ants

Kiviõli

115

267 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

115

268 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

115

269 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

115

270 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

115

271 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

115

272 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

115

273 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

115

274 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

115

275 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

115

276 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

115

277 

Kundla Kristi

Tartu

115

278 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

115

279 

Lätti Kunnar

Tallinn

115

280 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

115

281 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

115

282 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

115

283 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

115

284 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

115

285 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

115

286 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

115

287 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

115

288 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

115

289 

Ahvenainen Helve

Otepää

115

290 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

115

291 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

115

292 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

115

293 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

114

294 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

114

295 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

114

296 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

114

297 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

114

298 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

114

299 

Reim Mehis

Keila

114

300 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

114

301 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

114

302 

Ahvenainen Helve

Otepää

114

303 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

114

304 

Toots Rennu

Võru

114

305 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

114

306 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

114

307 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

114

308 

Veelaid Agur

Ardu

114

309 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

114

310 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

114

311 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

114

312 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

114

313 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

114

314 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

114

315 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

114

316 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

114

317 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

114

318 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

114

319 

Troska Aili

Rõuge

114

320 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

114

321 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

114

322 

Heinla Ülo

Pärnu

113

323 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

113

324 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

113

325 

Vahar Randar

Koeru

113

326 

Ruusa Rain

Urvaste

113

327 

Eero Kaarel

Kuressaare

113

328 

Särev Mats

Taali

113

329 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

113

330 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

113

331 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

113

332 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

113

333 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

113

334 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

113

335 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

113

336 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

113

337 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

113

338 

Kiisa Marika

Viljandi

113

339 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

113

340 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

113

341 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

113

342 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

113

343 

Hänilane Ego

Tartu

113

344 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

113

345 

Veelaid Agur

Ardu

113

346 

Israel Aivar

Keila

113

347 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

113

348 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

113

349 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

113

350 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

113

351 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

112

352 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

112

353 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

112

354 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

112

355 

Kuura Ants

Pärnu

112

356 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

112

357 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

112

358 

Nimeta 1

???

112

359 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

112

360 

Piik Toivo

Tallinn

112

361 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

112

362 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

112

363 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

112

364 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

112

365 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

112

366 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

112

367 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

112

368 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

112

369 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

112

370 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

112

371 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

112

372 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

112

373 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

111

374 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

111

375 

Kink Alar

Kantküla

111

376 

Saar Maimo

Haapsalu

111

377 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

111

378 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

111

379 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

111

380 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

111

381 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

111

382 

Nurmepaju Marje

Rakvere

111

383 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

111

384 

Roop Grete

Tartu

111

385 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

111

386 

Klaan Valendina

Võru

111

387 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

111

388 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

111

389 

Aave Marius

Tartu

111

390 

Piirimees Merle

Rapla

111

391 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

111

392 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

111

393 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

111

394 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

111

395 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

111

396 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

111

397 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

111

398 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

111

399 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

111

400 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

111

401 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

111

402 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

111

403 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

111

404 

Muru Anne

Rakvere

110

405 

Hints Eha

Rapla

110

406 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

110

407 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

110

408 

Klukas Lea

Särevere

110

409 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

110

410 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

110

411 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

110

412 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

110

413 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

110

414 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

110

415 

Kallit Riina

Tori

110

416 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

110

417 

Kuurmaa Raido

Salmistu

109

418 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

109

419 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

109

420 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

109

421 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

109

422 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

109

423 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

109

424 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

109

425 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

109

426 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

109

427 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

109

428 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

109

429 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

109

430 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

109

431 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

109

432 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

109

433 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

109

434 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

109

435 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

108

436 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

108

437 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

108

438 

Reilent Külli

Tallinn

108

439 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

108

440 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

108

441 

Falk Ivo

Taebla

108

442 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

108

443 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

108

444 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

108

445 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

108

446 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

108

447 

Unt Aivar

Elva

108

448 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

108

449 

Lõhkivi Richard

Tallinn

108

450 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

108

451 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

108

452 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

108

453 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

108

454 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

108

455 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

108

456 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

108

457 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

108

458 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

107

459 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

107

460 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

107

461 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

107

462 

Reesar Viive

Tallinn

107

463 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

107

464 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

107

465 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

107

466 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

107

467 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

107

468 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

107

469 

Augas Janely

Valga

107

470 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

107

471 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

107

472 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

107

473 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

107

474 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

107

475 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

107

476 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

106

477 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

106

478 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

106

479 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

106

480 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

106

481 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

106

482 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

106

483 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

106

484 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

106

485 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

106

486 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

106

487 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

106

488 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

106

489 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

106

490 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

106

491 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

106

492 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

105

493 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

105

494 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

105

495 

Masing Ants-Kristjan

Tallinn

105

496 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

105

497 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

105

498 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

105

499 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

105

500 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

105

501 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

105

502 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

105

503 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

105

504 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

105

505 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

105

506 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

105

507 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

105

508 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

105

509 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

105

510 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

105

511 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

105

512 

Hints Eha

Rapla

105

513 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

105

514 

Veide Mare

Saue

105

515 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

105

516 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

105

517 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

105

518 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

104

519 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

104

520 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

104

521 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

104

522 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

104

523 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

104

524 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

104

525 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

104

526 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

104

527 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

104

528 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

104

529 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

104

530 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

104

531 

Augas Niina

Valga

104

532 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

104

533 

Äkke Urmas

Hanila

104

534 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

103

535 

Linn Anneli

Kolga-Aabla

103

536 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

103

537 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

103

538 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

103

539 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

103

540 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

103

541 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

102

542 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

102

543 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

102

544 

Puusalu Arwed

Jõhvi

102

545 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

102

546 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

102

547 

Erm Mait

Kunda

102

548 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

102

549 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

102

550 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

102

551 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

102

552 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

102

553 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

102

554 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

102

555 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

102

556 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

102

557 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

101

558 

Piirimees Marit

Rapla

101

559 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

101

560 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

101

561 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

101

562 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

101

563 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

101

564 

Kohv Marika

Pärnu

101

565 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

101

566 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

101

567 

Põldre Kalju

Saku

101

568 

Kiisa Marika

Viljandi

101

569 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

101

570 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

101

571 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

100

572 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

100

573 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

100

574 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

100

575 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

100

576 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

100

577 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

100

578 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

100

579 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

100

580 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

100

581 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

100

582 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

100

583 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

99

584 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

99

585 

Post Helju

Põltsamaa

99

586 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

99

587 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

99

588 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

99

589 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

99

590 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

99

591 

Metsaäär Liia

Pulli

99

592 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

99

593 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

98

594 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

98

595 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

98

596 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

98

597 

Liik Markus

Tallinn

98

598 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

98

599 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

98

600 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

98

601 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

98

602 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

98

603 

Puusalu Arwed

Jõhvi

97

604 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

97

605 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

97

606 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

97

607 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

97

608 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

97

609 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

97

610 

Piirimees Merle

Rapla

97

611 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

97

612 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

97

613 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

97

614 

Ahvenainen Helve

Otepää

97

615 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

97

616 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

97

617 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

96

618 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

96

619 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

96

620 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

96

621 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

96

622 

Varul Paul

Tartu

96

623 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

96

624 

Mägi Kaidi

Puurmani

96

625 

Hein Kersti

Saue

96

626 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

96

627 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

96

628 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

96

629 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

96

630 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

96

631 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

95

632 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

95

633 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

95

634 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

95

635 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

95

636 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

95

637 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

95

638 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

95

639 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

95

640 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

94

641 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

94

642 

Rohtla Siim

Viljandi

94

643 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

94

644 

Seli Kerli

Tartu

94

645 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

94

646 

Sooär Meelis

Kuressaare

93

647 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

93

648 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

93

649 

Varul Rene

Vahi

93

650 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

93

651 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

93

652 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

92

653 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

92

654 

Tõemets Ants

Sõmeru

92

655 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

92

656 

Mägi Aime

Soe

92

657 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

91

658 

Varul Rica

Tartu

91

659 

Masing Robin-Markus

Tallinn

91

660 

Tasuja Hergo

Emmaste

91

661 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

91

662 

Song Matis

Kilingi-Nõmme

90

663 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

90

664 

Silla Merle

Tapa

90

665 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

90

666 

Peetmaa Koit

Tallinn

90

667 

Piirimees Jaanus

Ingliste

90

668 

Silm Allan

Tartu

89

669 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

89

670 

Mägi Aime

Soe

89

671 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

89

672 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

88

673 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

88

674 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

88

675 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

88

676 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

88

677 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

87

678 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

87

679 

Piirimees Marit

Rapla

87

680 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

87

681 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

87

682 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

86

683 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

86

684 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

86

685 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

86

686 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

85

687 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

85

688 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

85

689 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

85

690