Aasta ennustaja 2018

KOHT NIMI ELUKOHT PUNKTE PyeongChang2018 WorldCup2018 Berliin2018
1 Brock Arvo Haapsalu 627 225 177 225
2 Hänilane Ego Tartu 621 207 172 242
3 Liik Kevin-Sten Haapsalu 620 209 177 234
4 Kingissepp Egert Haapsalu 618 209 177 232
5 Kingissepp Kätlin Haapsalu 617 216 171 230
6 Kingissepp Silver Haapsalu 616 209 177 230
7 Kingissepp Mare Haapsalu 616 222 177 217
8 Koppel Mart Panga 616 217 179 220
9 Kalmus Koit Kärdla 610 215 174 221
10 Pihlakas Tiiu Tallinn 607 215 175 217
11 Evisalu Külliki Kuimetsa 606 212 174 220
12 Kiissa Marek Kunda 605 224 158 223
13 Transtok Triin Vinni 601 209 160 232
14 Suimets Ahti Tallinn 599 202 193 204
15 Transtok Priit Vinni 597 204 171 222
16 Peenoja Edvi Haapsalu 594 217 158 219
17 Vessart Ketlin Tartu 594 206 171 217
18 Kivi Vaiko Kärdla 593 217 149 227
19 Vaske Õili Puka, Saaremaa 590 199 176 215
20 Liik Kristjan Tallinn 588 189 175 224
21 Märks Uno Jõhvi 588 194 178 216
22 Pajuste Aleksander Tallinn 587 196 168 223
23 Neutal Erki Sindi 587 207 181 199
24 Salep Heli Haapsalu 584 225 148 211
25 Krutob Viktor Tallinn 584 204 156 224
26 Pisa Kairi Käina 584 219 145 220
27 Kõks Valev Tartu 584 176 188 220
28 Transtok Tiit Vinni 581 210 142 229
29 Ratas Olavi Rapla 581 201 155 225
30 Meibaum Kalju Laiuse 581 203 155 223
31 Saks Vello Kadrina 580 202 165 213
32 Roosmaa Mati Türi 576 209 158 209
33 Kaschan Berit Tallinn 574 188 163 223
34 Jaanimets Viia Kose-Uuemõisa 572 193 171 208
35 Kanep Toivo Valga 571 193 164 214
36 Luud Meelis Voka 571 200 171 200
37 Keelmann Karla Koikse 570 230 140 200
38 Lints Kristjan Panga 570 185 165 220
39 Enni Ülo Tallinn 570 204 177 189
40 Muuga Aivar Kohtla-Järve 569 197 158 214
41 Koitla-Sommer Tiina Uulu 568 202 150 216
42 Liik Markus Tallinn 568 211 155 202
43 Urke Rene Kuimetsa 567 181 155 231
44 Past Leigi Tallinn 567 198 155 214
45 Lahemaa Aivar Tallinn 566 197 165 204
46 Traumann Ardi Kehtna 566 196 178 192
47 Kukk Kalle Elva 565 185 170 210
48 Tarvis Urmas Raukla 564 209 144 211
49 Holter Ivar Viljandi 562 211 146 205
50 Palu Silver Tallinn 560 193 160 207
51 Luks Romeo Aegviidu 560 203 160 197
52 Kralla Tiit Viljandi 559 202 154 203
53 Mõek Veljo Tõrremäe 559 185 176 198
54 Nook Mihail Kuressaare 558 204 146 208
55 Leitmaa Dannar Tallinn 558 186 176 196
56 Sommer Ülo Uulu 556 203 146 207
57 Pispea Raivo Kuusalu 556 183 166 207
58 Kaas Endel Vändra 555 219 145 191
59 Lukka Leo Viljandi 555 189 164 202
60 Müller Mihkel Nabala 554 188 146 220
61 Kaschan Margus Tartu 552 182 167 203
62 Saarnak Tõnis Emmaste 551 186 174 191
63 Kiisa Marika Viljandi 549 174 143 232
64 Mõek Velda Tõrremäe 549 209 141 199
65 Eedla Aivar Tartu 549 192 159 198
66 Valli Airi Paunküla 549 186 173 190
67 Seetur Martin Saku 547 198 134 215
68 Varul Raul Tartu 547 208 149 190
69 Sirelpuu Vello Rakvere 547 205 156 186
70 Seli Anti Tartu 547 169 173 205
71 Randmann Andres Kilingi-Nõmme 547 198 162 187
72 Nokkur Rein Tallinn 546 192 144 210
73 Sisask Arvet Soe 546 200 167 179
74 Anton Ülle Jõgeva 543 164 162 217
75 Varul Paul Tartu 543 197 143 203
76 Viidas Kalju Haapsalu 543 182 163 198
77 Ploom Meelis Valga 543 179 169 195
78 Kudrjavtsev Al-der Kiili 542 206 150 186
79 Vara Paavo Mustjala 541 192 143 206
80 Eamets Jaak Sauga 541 204 139 198
81 Lass Rauno Tartu 541 201 155 185
82 Arro Alari Papsaare 541 181 174 186
83 Piikmann Ago Tallinn 539 184 147 208
84 Koppel Jaanis Panga 539 202 139 198
85 Kraani Urmas Tallinn 539 180 171 188
86 Puusepp Janno Tallinn 538 195 138 205
87 Evisalu Ketlin Kuimetsa 536 182 154 200
88 Siil Marko Tallinn 534 175 134 225
89 Lõks Vello Tallinn 534 180 151 203
90 Kotsar Marko Verilaske 533 185 149 199
91 Ibrus Andres Suure-Jaani 533 191 161 181
92 Krutob Rene Tallinn 532 169 158 205
93 Raudsepp Volli Pärnu 532 199 143 190
94 Kõva Sirje Vastse-Kuuste 531 198 127 206
95 Saariste Toomas Kohtla-Nõmme 531 191 144 196
96 Kink Henri Vana-Kuuste 531 193 154 184
97 Sein Hillar Simuna 530 203 133 194
98 Varul Rene Vahi 530 190 149 191
99 Kärdi Elmo Kohila 530 190 150 190
100 Sepp Sirje Pärnu 529 177 141 211
101 ONU UNO /väljaspool arvestust/ 529 202 136 191
102 Piirson Ilmar Jõgeva 529 179 153 197
103 Rätsepp Tiina Viljandi 528 181 130 217
104 Toomi Ain Oisu 528 182 165 181
105 Põldre Urmas Järveküla 527 180 128 219
106 Kundla Kristi Tartu 527 200 142 185
107 Kink Urmas Vana-Kuuste 527 172 156 199
108 Palmiste Tiiu Pinska 526 192 150 184
109 Aas Ingrid Kose 526 174 161 191
110 Song Matis Kilingi-Nõmme 526 189 154 183
111 Saarnak Jonatan Emmaste 525 177 154 194
112 Pever Lauri Kuimetsa 525 170 165 190
113 Tahk Arvo Tallinn 525 162 188 175
114 Seer Ago Vändra 524 175 140 209
115 Iloste Väino Kabala 524 185 137 202
116 Virkus Enn Tallinn 524 187 148 189
117 Idvand Kaido Pärnu 524 185 152 187
118 Sussen Kristo Tallinn 523 186 135 202
119 Pilpak Petrik Käina 523 188 143 192
120 Pent Heiti Navesti 522 175 130 217
121 Tiks Silver Tallinn 522 170 147 205
122 Kaasik Tauno Jõgeva 522 169 160 193
123 Lauk Rein Pärnu 521 199 130 192
124 Klaan Margus Tallinn 521 199 132 190
125 Haas Ivar Jõgeva 521 172 153 196
126 Tõnissoo Nele Torma 519 200 143 176
127 Kookla Jüri Tallinn 518 206 137 175
128 Kallit Ruud Tori 517 209 163 145
129 Lass Ivar Väike-Maarja 517 175 148 194
130 Ridala Vello Elva 517 169 169 179
131 Kalm Väino Vastse-Kuuste 516 209 126 181
132 Kärssin Koit Tartu 516 165 146 205
133 Asi Tauno Himmaste 516 167 147 202
134 Kink Kadi Vana-Kuuste 516 170 159 187
135 Hein Kersti Saue 516 175 159 182
136 Pluum Vello Tartu 515 175 162 178
137 Pung Kaido Viljandi 514 162 159 193
138 Martin Kaido Kuressaare 514 190 151 173
139 Alamaa Andrus Kohtla-Järve 514 186 147 181
140 Luikmäe Kalju Rapla 511 174 131 206
141 Ruusa Rain Urvaste 511 174 156 181
142 Kukk Jaan Karksi-Nuia 510 185 136 189
143 Kärt Mati Võhma 509 171 140 198
144 Saal Meelis Pärnu 509 189 153 167
145 Viirsalu Kalju Üdruma 508 198 155 155
146 Engel Urmas Tartu 508 187 161 160
147 Sülluste Urmas Tartu 507 187 146 174
148 Hein Kerttu Rakke 507 173 152 182
149 Jõgi Toomas Laasme 506 181 139 186
150 Laanemets Martin Iisaku 505 168 154 183
151 Vaher Valdeko Kirna 504 155 150 199
152 Tiislär Tiina Valga 504 174 143 187
153 Toomla Väino Rakvere 504 170 149 185
154 Vilippus Valdur Tallinn 504 172 148 184
155 Tuisk Kristin Tallinn 503 180 133 190
156 Nugis Riina Pringi 502 169 131 202
157 Voolaid Rein Koeru 502 197 108 197
158 Varul Rica Tartu 502 170 137 195
159 Rätsepp Rein Viljandi 502 177 146 179
160 Komp Jaanus Aila 501 194 140 167
161 Lints Silva Panga 501 185 128 188
162 Siimsen Aarne Tallinn 500 191 146 163
163 Illipe Tiit Rapla 500 178 134 188
164 Tiits Enno Laitila, Soome 499 174 131 194
165 Koha Rein Võru 499 182 132 185
166 Lankov Tõnu Sindi 498 179 119 200
167 Liske Toivo Vändra 498 173 138 187
168 Vahtra Leo Viljandi 498 164 148 186
169 Särev Mats Taali 498 168 151 179
170 Kurve Ilmar Padise 497 154 142 201
171 Puusalu Arwed Jõhvi 496 171 143 182
172 Vinn Raivo Kuressaare 496 172 154 170
173 Valk Jaanus Vändra 495 184 142 169
174 Aru Toomas Viljandi 495 180 135 180
175 Merisalu Romet Nõo 495 173 152 170
176 Puidak Priit Tallinn 494 175 121 198
177 Lehismets Kulno Voka 494 161 141 192
178 Silla Merle Tapa 494 170 145 179
179 Miilen Anu Paikuse 493 178 158 157
180 Kaurit Raivo Tallinn 492 159 132 201
181 Lossmann Villi Sindi 492 171 136 185
182 Kink Terje Vana-Kuuste 491 150 154 187
183 Ombler Heinar Tartu 490 192 153 145
184 Hansen Agu Vihasoo 490 171 141 178
185 Grigorjev Aleksander Puurmani 490 177 136 177
186 Palmi Jürgen Vändra 489 140 149 200
187 Käo Siret Tartu 489 160 147 182
187 Matso Toomas Lubja 489 181 137 171
189 Ombler Avo Tartu 488 169 138 181
190 Einblau Mihkel Tallinn 487 130 132 225
191 Laine Aivar Pringi 487 178 152 157
192 Sussen Eve Tallinn 486 157 143 186
193 Tiits Tiina Laitila, Soome 486 181 130 175
194 Kolla Paul Saarepeedi 485 185 111 189
195 Toots Rennu Võru 485 169 141 175
196 Sarv Tõnu Võiste 485 167 146 172
197 Tammemägi Villem Tabasalu 484 175 124 185
198 Tuhkanen Rainer Tõstamaa 484 184 143 157
199 Trishkin Viktor Pärnu 484 163 142 179
200 Riivik Aime Abja-Paluoja 484 177 154 153
201 Kink Alar Kantküla 484 166 153 165
202 Varul Hille-Made Valga 483 152 141 190
203 Lukka Riina Otepää 483 183 149 151
204 Müür Urmas Viljandi 483 163 141 179
205 Hermann Urmas Loksa 483 167 138 178
206 Maripuu Kaido Kuressaare 483 173 148 162
207 Kohv Marika Pärnu 482 161 124 197
208 Männisalu Toomas Õssu 481 165 131 185
209 Metsaäär Liia Pulli 481 184 138 159
210 Kuura Ants Pärnu 480 177 138 165
210 Ressaar Ruslan Viljandi 480 178 154 148
212 Eero Kaarel Kuressaare 480 175 138 167
213 Hein Vello Rakvere 480 168 148 164
214 Pahka Aivar Kiviõli 479 178 129 172
215 Pijon Priit Pärnu 477 148 132 197
216 Jaaska Timo /väljaspool arvestust/ 477 158 130 189
217 Lehtme Tiit Pärnu 476 184 116 176
218 Seli Kerli Tartu 476 151 153 172
219 Kakko Mati Tartu 475 148 140 187
220 Tiitsaar Jaan Tartu 475 172 133 170
221 Valo Meelis Rakvere 474 165 124 185
222 Unt Aivar Elva 474 153 147 174
223 Altmäe Rein Kuressaare 473 175 114 184
224 Luus Arvo Tallinn 473 176 118 179
225 Masing Peeter Tallinn 473 155 140 178
226 Kukk Heiki Jüri 472 177 116 179
227 Ridala Rauno Elva 471 166 118 187
228 Kikkas Margus Haava 471 167 122 182
229 Noormets Toivo Rapla 470 179 159 132
230 Pehlak Anna-Liisa Hintsiko 470 174 130 166
231 Põldma Mati Kardla 469 153 141 175
232 Miller Mati Türi 469 169 142 158
233 Puna Maido Tartu 468 155 134 179
234 Reim Mehis Näpi 467 138 117 212
235 Vann Aivar Jõe 467 179 153 135
236 Lessing Heinar Karinu 467 155 142 170
237 Filatov Heino Tammiku 463 162 166 135
238 Kaljula Enn Ristipalo 459 140 139 180
239 Püüa Arvo Orissaare 456 167 119 170
240 Kink Estra Ruusa 455 154 124 177
241 Klukas Lea Särevere 446 164 133 149
242 Viigand Karmen /väljaspool arvestust/ 444 167 131 146
243 Leppik Lea Rapla 441 157 147 137
244 Reilent Külli Tallinn 440 177 126 137
245 Sepp Jaan Kuressaare 440 127 157 156
246 Laanemets Markus Iisaku 439 129 135 175
247 Altmäe Asta Kuressaare 439 165 137 137
248 Masing Kristjan Tallinn 432 137 131 164
249 Nemvalts Vaido Rapla 428 164 144 120
250 Silm Allan Tartu 427 126 126 175
251 Päärand Kaimo Tallinn 427 159 134 134
252 Teetlok Jan Karivärava 421 142 116 163
253 Udumäe Ardi Rakvere 419 188 136 95
254 Linn Anneli Kolga-Aabla 416 136 119 161
255 Masing Robin-Markus Tallinn 416 143 142 131
256 Mõttus Tiina Pärnu 415 152 118 145
257 Hänilane Helen Tartu 412 205 207
258 Paimre Ivar Särevere 412 133 138 141
259 Lessing Raissa Karinu 410 160 122 128
260 Pushkina Pille Lasva 401 149 99 153
261 Vahar Randar Koeru 400 114 127 159
262 Palmi Merike Vändra 399 147 111 141
263 Ilves Toivo Viljandi 397 146 87 164
264 Tannbaum Maili Väike-Maarja 395 110 127 158
265 Tuhkanen Lauri Tõstamaa 387 158 125 104
266 Ütsmüts Maie Rapla 386 195 191
267 Meitern Virgo Tartu 384 150 126 108
268 Märks Alma Jõhvi 382 192 190
269 Kivioja Karl Markus Käina 381 194 187
270 Mesila Kalle Saku 378 163 215
271 Kaurit Melanie-Meriel Tallinn 378 113 111 154
272 Liske Oliver Vändra 376 153 153 70
273 Tarvis Veiko Leppneeme 375 166 209
274 Kaurit Heli Tallinn 375 99 133 143
275 Plakk Uno Jõgeva 371 197 174
276 Tudelep Toomas Alliku 367 204 163
277 Augas Niina Valga 367 184 183
278 Eensoo Rein Tallinn 366 194 172
279 Augas Janely Valga 365 195 170
280 Post Helju Põltsamaa 364 179 185
281 Mägi Aime Soe 362 168 194
282 Käkk Jaanus Tudu 360 182 178
283 Tamm Raul Tallinn 356 155 201
284 Lukka Toivo Otepää 355 150 205
285 Klaan Rannar Tallinn 351 149 202
286 Jussupov Farruhruz Tallinn 349 203 146
287 Kallit Riina Tori 348 209 139
288 Jürgens Velda Koeru 348 185 163
289 Hõim Siim Jõgeva 347 156 191
290 Härm Sirje Viljandi 347 167 180
291 Noole Andres Tallinn 345 195 150
292 Mikk Madis Elva 343 173 170
293 Illak Annely Valga 342 163 179
294 Reose Hillar Tallinn 337 135 202
295 Lodjak Toivo Keila 337 156 181
296 Kattai Anneli Valga 333 193 140
297 Rang Neeme Tallinn 332 176 90 66
298 Priks Simmo Tallinn 331 157 174
299 Israel Aivar Keila 330 133 197
300 Kolbakova Florika Põlva 329 158 171
301 Zirk Andrei Kiltsi 328 181 147
302 Luik Lauri Kambja 327 138 189
303 Kallit Raivo Tori 327 147 180
304 Silm Marlen Kõidama 326 134 192
305 Kuurmann Kersti Tallinn 326 168 158
306 Jegorov Aleksander Jüri 325 177 148
307 Rand Rainis Aste 324 162 162
308 Jakobson Sirje Kärdla 321 184 137
309 Peetmaa Koit Tallinn 317 177 140
310 Sternhof Mario Kohtla-Järve 317 174 143
311 Koppel Enn Tapa 317 166 151
312 Känd Jaak Pärnu 316 153 163
313 Klaan Katri Tallinn 315 137 178
314 Hõim Jaak Jõgeva 315 152 163
315 Lukka Mari Otepää 314 175 139
316 Klaan Valendina Võru 313 129 184
317 Silm Alar Kõidama 312 147 165
318 Soome Marina Keila 310 173 137
319 Piirimees Merle Rapla 308 177 131
320 Ambros Ojar Uuemõisa 307 183 124
321 Roosipuu Vahur Tamsalu 307 178 129
322 Abel Maive Võru 306 186 120
323 Kuusemets Rauno Ebavere 306 162 144
324 Lukka Kadi Otepää 304 160 144
325 Abel Berit Võru 303 178 125
326 Kivi Katariina Avinurme 302 140 162
327 Jents Eugen Karksi-Nuia 300 169 131
328 Hiiemäe Airi Aakre 298 135 163
329 Piirimees Jaanus Ingliste 296 181 115
330 Jõgi Vilmar Kärdla 294 158 136
331 Laaso Lembit Pärnu 293 172 121
332 Ennok Priit Matapera 292 158 134
333 Pära Eduard Kuressaare 292 152 140
334 Uljas Olari Lasva 291 160 131
335 Kiili Eveli Kunda 290 168 122
336 Seetur Jaanus Türi 290 139 151
337 Nõukas Udo Kuressaare 288 186 102
338 Nelke Aule Tartu 287 135 152
339 Luige Ilmar Vana-Vigala 285 165 120
340 Seli Karel Tartu 284 98 186
341 Piirimees Marit Rapla 282 167 115
342 Tali Jaan Võru 282 148 134
343 Nimeta 1 ??? 281 138 143
344 Itter Harry Pärnu 281 142 139
345 Valdam Sven Keila 276 161 115
346 Sireli Anne-Mai Tallinn 275 126 149
347 Jents Meida Karksi-Nuia 274 140 134
348 Rennit Janek Ridaküla 273 150 123
349 Põld Anders Tallinn 270 143 127
350 Tiitsmaa Vaike Viimsi 266 150 116
351 Tammaru Tiiu Suuremõisa 262 153 109
352 Teemägi Erlend Tallinn 229 229
353 Piik Toivo Tallinn 210 210
354 Kergand Veiko Kohtla-Järve 201 201
355 Uudelepp Jaan Kiviõli 200 138 62
356 Paasma Ülo Pärnu-Jaagupi 196 196
357 Ainsoo Uno Alatskivi 194 194
357 Tohver Rein Sõmerpalu 194 194
359 Ansperi Anet Tallinn 189 189
359 Karolin Triin Võru 189 189
361 Paasma Janne Purku 188 188
361 Koemets Aivar Rebasemõisa 188 188
363 Ütsmüts Olav Rapla 186 186
364 Seetur Reet Türi 184 184
365 Rea Ain Tõstamaa 182 182
365 Sulg Liivi Vastse-Kuuste 182 182
367 Augas Rein Valga 180 180
368 Vainula Ave Pärnu 179 179
368 Mast Toomas Kärdla 179 179
368 Rohtla Astra Viljandi 179 179
368 Tohver Helgi Sõmerpalu 179 179
368 Rea Jüri Pärnu 179 179
368 Roosen Eldur Valga 179 179
368 Valdre Jaak Põltsamaa 179 179
368 Asper Eva Tallinn 179 179
376 Lauk Maarja Tallinn 178 178
376 Püvi Evi Kivilõppe 178 178
376 Kaljundi Merle Kädva 178 178
379 Heinsoo Kersti Kuusalu 177 177
379 Rea Marvin Pärnu 177 177
379 Seepter Ülari Keila 177 177
382 Gutmann Aivar Tallinn 175 175
382 Eensoo Elimar Tallinn 175 175
382 Jaakson Aimar Tartu 175 175
385 Tomson Ain Keibu 174 174
385 Piirisalu Meelis Imavere 174 174
387 Koidu Raul Mustla 173 173
387 Alliku Rauno Tallinn 173 173
387 Smirnov Frank Tallinn 173 173
390 Ombler Meelis Tartu 172 172
390 Veelaid Vallo Ardu 172 172
392 Ertel Sigrit Tartu 171 171
392 Viitmaa Enn Türi 171 171
392 Kamenik Henari Tartu 171 171
392 Tasane Toomas Viljandi 171 171
392 Troska Andres Rõuge 171 171
392 Muda Aivar Tallinn 171 171
398 Rea Jaan Kohtla-Nõmme 170 170
398 Rea Lilli Tõstamaa 170 170
400 Ehvik Anti Karksi-Nuia 169 169
400 Rea Milvi Haapsalu 169 169
402 Järvela Hans-Christoph Saku 168 168
403 Järvela Leho Saku 167 167
403 Kiirats Toivo Pärnu 167 167
403 Känd Jako Pärnu 167 167
406 Vanaküla Toomas Kadrina 166 166
406 Paalamäe Douglas Lehola 166 166
406 Tohver Ringo Sõmerpalu 166 166
406 Haud Georg Tammneeme 166 166
410 Laanemets Olari Viljandi 165 165
410 Kärdi Eigo Angerja 165 165
410 Käsper Hillar Röa 165 165
410 Leppik Rein Tõrva 165 165
414 Piirimees Erki Kohila 164 164
414 Tasuja Hergo Emmaste 164 164
414 Vister Evelin Taagepera 164 164
414 Salla Kaja Avispea 164 164
418 Trommel Avo /väljaspool arvestust/ 163 163
418 Kivimäe Karolin Tallinn 163 163
418 Kriisk Kalvo Tännassilma 163 163
418 Narits Arko Tartu 163 163
422 Pilvistu Janek Haapsalu 162 162
422 Eelma Hille Tallinn 162 162
424 Tolli Olavi Koluvere 161 161
424 Saulep Sirje Ardu 161 161
424 Jegorova Aili Valga 161 161
427 Engel Juliana Tartu 160 160
427 Arvisto Eda Tallinn 160 160
427 Nõgesmäe Malle Põlva 160 160
427 Casar Helve Tallinn 160 160
427 Virnas Eva-Maria Põlva 160 160
427 Luha Allan Tarvastu 160 160
427 Enniko Eino Tallinn 160 160
427 Maks Vello Tallinn 160 160
435 Veeber Kaido Tartu 159 159
435 Järvela Velli Saku 159 159
435 Veske Peeter Tartu 159 159
435 Smirnova Kersti Tallinn 159 159
439 Tölp Raigo Suure-Jaani 158 158
439 Kalbri Aivar Valga 158 158
441 Klement Riho Tartu 157 157
441 Heero Mati Kuressaare 157 157
441 Urke Kristo Kuimetsa 157 157
444 Loost Joosep Tallinn 156 156
444 Käärid Martin Koigi, Saaremaa 156 156
444 Turb Ants Ahula 156 156
444 Vinter Reivo Kuressaare 156 156
444 Ojangu Markus Peetri 156 156
444 Merisalu Mariliis Paide 156 156
444 Joala Piret Tallinn 156 156
451 Linde Airi Aakre 155 155
451 Saar Mikk Jõhvi 155 155
451 Kallit Riivo Tori 155 155
454 Virks Kalmer Jõgeva 154 154
454 Järvis Kristjan Vorbuse 154 154
454 Lauter Even Võiste 154 154
454 Maidle Markos Tihemetsa 154 154
454 Tiks Tatjana Tallinn 154 154
454 Randjärv Rain Maardu 154 154
460 Tsarents Oosa Linnamäe 153 153
460 Pärn Calvin Tallinn 153 153
460 Casar Gert Tallinn 153 153
463 Maripuu Jaak Kuressaare 152 152
463 Arak Tarmo Kivilõppe 152 152
465 Tamm Marge Valga 151 151
465 Ombler Tiina Tartu 151 151
467 Lubi Leho Karksi-Nuia 150 150
467 Piiroja Mart Metstaguse 150 150
467 Maldur Sulev Tallinn 150 150
467 Pelt Bruno Suure-Jaani 150 150
471 Salumets Rivo Tallinn 149 149
471 Armolik Heiki-Andres Tartu 149 149
471 Silm Simmo Tartu 149 149
471 Kuurmaa Raido Tallinn 149 149
475 Aavasalu Toomas (jun.) Suure-Jaani 148 148
475 Urb Hannes Kunda 148 148
475 Kaasik Kaidor Tallinn 148 148
475 Õun Aivar Elva 148 148
475 Sirel Karl Kuressaare 148 148
475 Ohaka Jaak Rapla 148 148
475 Keskla Jaak Rakvere 148 148
482 Heinsoo Käsper Kuusalu 147 147
482 Toom Mait Tallinn 147 147
482 Normak Hugo Jõgeva 147 147
482 Parmo Monika Tartu 147 147
486 Õun Taavi Tartu 146 146
486 Padari Maarja Muti 146 146
488 Krabbi Ain Viljandi 145 145
488 Ombler Matthias Tartu 145 145
488 Tõemets Reet Tallinn 145 145
488 Lutter Maie Tallinn 145 145
488 Lauter Jesse Neeme 145 145
488 Aavasalu Taavi Suure-Jaani 145 145
494 Tamsalu Evald Tihemetsa 144 144
494 Miljaste Tarmo Tallinn 144 144
496 Talts Kristjan Tartu 143 143
496 Aavasalu Priit Suure-Jaani 143 143
498 Veiko Marika Põlva 142 142
498 Vene Mare Tartu 142 142
498 Kivi Jaanus Tallinn 142 142
498 Reilent Anna Triin Tallinn 142 142
498 Lauter Tõnu Neeme 142 142
498 Sooär Meelis Kuressaare 142 142
504 Känd Simona Pärnu 141 141
504 Põldre Kalju Saku 141 141
504 Aavasalu Ott Suure-Jaani 141 141
507 Sütt Astrid Tallinn 140 140
507 Sirel Katrin Kuressaare 140 140
507 Pauklin Kaja Tallinn 140 140
510 Uibokant Toomas Tallinn 139 139
510 Tõldsep Ivar Lagedi 139 139
510 Laar Helen Kärkna 139 139
510 Ennemuist Eha Saaremetsa 139 139
514 Hiiemäe Hanno Tallinn 138 138
515 Aunap-Kollom Laili Altnurga 137 137
515 Tolli Taivo Tallinn 137 137
517 Lauter Hellevi Pärnu 136 136
517 Šklennik Janno Aste 136 136
517 Maidle Karl Tihemetsa 136 136
520 Tammeaid Heino Kuressaare 135 135
520 Salmistu Aksel Tartu 135 135
520 Sulg Liia Vastse-Kuuste 135 135
523 Suursaar Jaak Loksa 134 134
523 Uustalu Meelis Voka 134 134
523 Ruus Katrina Tallinn 134 134
526 Piiroja Maris Metstaguse 133 133
526 Keskküla Madis Viljandi 133 133
526 Saare Andres Lihula 133 133
526 Luik Krista Virulase 133 133
530 Käärid Dagmar Koigi, Saaremaa 132 132
530 Keskla Jan Rakvere 132 132
530 Käsper Aigi Võru 132 132
533 Põlluaas Epp Tallinn 131 131
533 Äkke Urmas Hanila 131 131
533 Mõek Ruudi Maeru 131 131
536 Randma Heiki Tallinn 130 130
536 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 130 130
536 Rämmann Toomas Tallinn 130 130
536 Tintse Egon Tallinn 130 130
536 Tammist Indrek Tallinn 130 130
541 Kangro Hugo-Markus Muuga 129 129
541 Lessing Aare Pikasilla 129 129
541 Tölp Rain Suure-Jaani 129 129
541 Liiver Arvo Tallinn 129 129
541 Peterson Anne Kuremäe 129 129
546 Tammeaid Krista Kuressaare 128 128
546 Kull Hylle Tabasalu 128 128
548 Viimsalu Ene Kuressaare 127 127
548 Koks Mari Peetri 127 127
550 Tuhkanen Karmen Tõstamaa 126 126
550 Hiltunen Eva väljaspool arvestust 126 126
552 Solom Rando Tõrva 125 125
553 Gladõsheva Viia Jõgeva 123 123
553 Sirel Kaur Kuressaare 123 123
553 Sepa Siiri Tallinn 123 123
553 Uusmaa Allan Paide 123 123
557 Glükmann Jevgeni Tallinn 122 122
558 Õun Andri Tõravere 121 121
559 Kurg Andre Antsla 120 120
559 Lukin Katleen Tallinn 120 120
559 Agu Mairold Tallinn 120 120
562 Sihv Heino Tallinn 118 118
563 Põesaste Pille Tallinn 117 117
563 Kurst Madis Tõrva 117 117
563 Luhamäe Timo Võõpsu 117 117
563 Valo Meelis (jun.) Rakvere 117 117
567 Tõnurist Paul Pärsti 116 116
568 Vaarend Signe Haapsalu 115 115
569 Ojaste Tanel Lohkva 114 114
570 Sepa Andrus Tallinn 112 112
570 Vesilind Raiddy Tallinn 112 112
572 Lamp Avo Karksi-Nuia 111 111
572 Vinn Terje Kuressaare 111 111
574 Keskla Karin Rakvere 109 109
575 Laaso Kalev Pärnu 108 108
575 Vainomäe Tarmo Tallinn 108 108
577 Ohaka Rita Rapla 107 107
578 Vahtre Ingrid Tallinn 103 103
579 Rohi Helerin Harkujärve 101 101
580 Armolik Eger-Jasper Tartu 99 99