Aasta Ennustaja 2015

Seis esimese ala (Talv 2015) järel:

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

198

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

196

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

195

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

193

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

193

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

190

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

189

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

184

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

184

10 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

181

11 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

181

12 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

180

13 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

180

14 

Ratas Olavi

Rapla

178

15 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

178

16 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

178

17 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

178

18 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

178

19 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

177

20 

Piik Toivo

Tallinn

177

21 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

176

22 

Erm Mait

Kunda

176

23 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

175

24 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

175

25 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

175

26 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

174

27 

Salundi Vello

Mustjala

173

28 

Kiisa Marika

Viljandi

173

29 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

172

30 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

172

31 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

172

32 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

172

33 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

171

34 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

171

35 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

171

36 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

170

37 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

170

38 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

170

39 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

170

40 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

170

41 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

170

42 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

169

43 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

169

44 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

169

45 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

169

46 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

169

47 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

169

48 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

169

49 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

169

50 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

169

51 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

169

52 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

169

53 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

168

54 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

168

55 

Roop Grete

Tartu

168

56 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

168

57 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

167

58 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

167

59 

Israel Aivar

Keila

167

60 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

167

61 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

166

62 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

166

63 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

166

64 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

166

65 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

165

66 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

165

67 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

165

68 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

165

69 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

165

70 

Varul Rene

Vahi

165

71 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

165

72 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

165

73 

Saar Maimo

Haapsalu

165

74 

Liimask Kevin

Tartu

164

75 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

164

76 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

164

77 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

164

78 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

164

79 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

164

80 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

164

81 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

164

82 

Keskküla Liia

Valga

163

83 

Käo Siret

Tartu

163

84 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

163

85 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

163

86 

Varul Paul

Tartu

163

87 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

163

88 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

162

89 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

162

90 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

162

91 

Piirimees Maret

Rapla

162

92 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

162

93 

Kundla Kristi

Tartu

161

94 

Kuura Ants

Pärnu

161

95 

Kohv Marika

Pärnu

161

96 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

161

97 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

161

98 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

161

99 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

161

100 

Reim Mehis

Keila

160

101 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

160

102 

Seetur Martin

Türi

160

103 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

160

104 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

159

105 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

159

106 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

159

107 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

159

108 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

159

109 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

159

110 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

159

111 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

158

112 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

158

113 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

158

114 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

158

115 

Illak Annely

Valga

158

116 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

158

117 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

158

118 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

158

119 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

158

120 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

158

121 

Mesila Kalle

Saku

158

122 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

158

123 

Heinsoo Kersti

Kuusalu

158

124 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

158

125 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

157

126 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

157

127 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

157

128 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

157

129 

Ruiso Ivar

Kohatu

157

130 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

157

131 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

157

132 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

157

133 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

157

134 

Konsap Janek

Puka, Saaremaa

157

135 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

156

136 

Viigand Karmen

/väljaspool arvestust/

156

137 

Seli Kerli

Tartu

156

138 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

156

139 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

156

140 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

156

141 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

156

142 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

156

143 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

156

144 

Järvela Leho

Saku

156

145 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

156

146 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

155

147 

Linde Airi

Keeni

155

148 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

155

149 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

155

150 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

155

151 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

155

152 

Liik Markus

Tallinn

155

153 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

155

154 

Ilves Vaike

Valga

155

155 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

155

156 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

155

157 

Piirimees Merle

Rapla

154

158 

Paljasmaa Aivo

Haapsalu

154

159 

Ploom Meelis

Valga

154

160 

Masing Ants-Kristjan

Tallinn

154

161 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

154

162 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

154

163 

Silla Merle

Tapa

154

164 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

154

165 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

154

166 

Falk Ivo

Taebla

154

167 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

154

168 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

153

169 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

153

170 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

153

171 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

153

172 

Ambros Ojar

Uuemõisa

153

173 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

153

174 

Org Tõnis

Võru

153

175 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

153

176 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

153

177 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

153

178 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

153

179 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

153

180 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

152

181 

Augas Niina

Valga

152

182 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

152

183 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

152

184 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

152

185 

Käärik Ants

Kiviõli

152

186 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

152

187 

Seli Anti

Tartu

152

188 

Ainsoo Maarja

Alatskivi

151

189 

Jõgi Toomas

Laasme

151

190 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

151

191 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

151

192 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

151

193 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

151

194 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

151

195 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

151

196 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

151

197 

Pender Kaarel

Tartu

151

198 

Randmann Andres

Kilingi-Nõmme

151

199 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

151

200 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

151

201 

Paasma Ülo

Pärnu-Jaagupi

151

202 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

150

203 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

150

204 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

150

205 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

150

206 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

150

207 

Eero Kaarel

Kuressaare

150

208 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

150

209 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

150

210 

Ennemuist Eha

Tornimäe

150

211 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

150

212 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

149

213 

Ahvenainen Helve

Otepää

149

214 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

149

215 

Särev Mats

Taali

149

216 

Kaldma Tiiu-Ann

Maardu

149

217 

Piirimees Jaanus

Ingliste

149

218 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

149

219 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

149

220 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

149

221 

Varul Raul

Tartu

148

222 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

148

223 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

148

224 

Hein Kersti

Saue

148

225 

Sarv Enn

Tuhalaane

148

226 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

148

227 

Randma Heiki

Tallinn

148

228 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

148

229 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

147

230 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

147

231 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

147

232 

Pahva Ele

Valga

147

233 

Lätti Kunnar

Tallinn

147

234 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

147

235 

Tohver Rein

Sõmerpalu

147

236 

Martin Kaido

Kuressaare

146

237 

Jaaska Timo

/väljaspool arvestust/

146

238 

Suigusaar Riho

Tartu

146

239 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

146

240 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

146

241 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

146

242 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

146

243 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

146

244 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

146

245 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

146

246 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

146

247 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

146

248 

Vohlbrück Hilda

Valjala

146

249 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

146

250 

Seer Ago

Vändra

146

251 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

145

252 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

145

253 

Lõhkivi Richard

Tallinn

145

254 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

145

255 

Koha Rein

Võru

145

256 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

145

257 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

145

258 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

144

259 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

144

260 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

144

261 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

144

262 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

143

263 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

143

264 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

143

265 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

143

266 

Hänilane Ego

Tartu

143

267 

Post Helju

Põltsamaa

142

268 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

142

269 

Sarv Tõnu

Võiste

142

270 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

142

271 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

142

272 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

142

273 

Augas Rein

Valga

142

274 

Nimeta 2

???

142

275 

Toots Rennu

Võru

142

276 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

141

277 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

141

278 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

141

279 

Dede Anu

Soe

141

280 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

140

281 

Viigand Katrin

/väljaspool arvestust/

140

282 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

140

283 

Unt Aivar

Elva

140

284 

Reilent Külli

Tallinn

139

285 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

139

286 

Seli Karel

Tartu

139

287 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

139

288 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

139

289 

Heinsoo Käsper

Kuusalu

139

290 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

139

291 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

139

292 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

139

293 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

138

294 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

138

295 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

138

296 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

138

297 

Tasuja Hergo

Emmaste

138

298 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

138

299 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

138

300 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

137

301 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

137

302 

Paasma Janne

Rapla

137

303 

Silm Allan

Tartu

137

304 

Järvalt Liivi

Kuuse

137

305 

Keskküla Mari-Liis

Viljandi

137

306 

Põldre Kalju

Saku

137

307 

Augas Janely

Valga

137

308 

Rand Rainis

Aste

137

309 

Ruusa Rain

Urvaste

137

310 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

137

311 

Kesküla Hain-Andres

Randküla

137

312 

Puna Maido

Tartu

137

313 

Lukka Riina

Otepää

136

314 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

136

315 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

136

316 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

136

317 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

136

318 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

136

319 

Kukk Heiki

Jüri

136

320 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

136

321 

Joala Piret

Tallinn

136

322 

Vinter Reivo

Kuressaare

135

323 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

135

324 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

135

325 

Aave Marius

Tartu

134

326 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

134

327 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

134

328 

Kallit Riina

Tori

134

329 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

134

330 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

134

331 

Varul Rica

Tartu

133

332 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

133

333 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

133

334 

Troska Aili

Rõuge

133

335 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

133

336 

Nuuma Andres

Saue

132

337 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

132

338 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

132

339 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

132

340 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

132

341 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

131

342 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

131

343 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

131

344 

Troska Andres

Rõuge

131

345 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

131

346 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

131

347 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

130

348 

Sütt Astrid

Tallinn

130

349 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

130

350 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

129

351 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

129

352 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

129

353 

Liske Oliver

Vändra

129

354 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

129

355 

Kuurmaa Raido

Salmistu

128

356 

Song Matis

Kilingi-Nõmme

128

357 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

128

358 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

128

359 

Mägi Aime

Soe

127

360 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

127

361 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

127

362 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

127

363 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

126

364 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

126

365 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

126

366 

Käsper Hillar

Röa

125

367 

Kink Alar

Kantküla

125

368 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

125

369 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

125

370 

Metsaäär Liia

Pulli

124

371 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

124

372 

Luud Meelis

Voka

124

373 

Lass Ivar

Väike-Maarja

124

374 

Nimeta 1

???

124

375 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

124

376 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

124

377 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

123

378 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

123

379 

Lints Silva

Ridala

123

380 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

122

381 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

122

382 

Kaare Kennet

Tallinn

121

383 

Piirisalu Meelis

Imavere

121

384 

Reimaa Mihkel

Tallinn

121

385 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

121

386 

Mõttus Tiina

Pärnu

121

387 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

121

388 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

121

389 

Nuka Neeme

Aruküla

120

390 

Lukka Toivo

Otepää

120

391 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

119

392 

Piirmets Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

117

393 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

116

394 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

116

395 

Linn Anneli

Kolga-Aabla

116

396 

Vahar Randar

Koeru

116

397 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

115

398 

Jürgens Velda

Koeru

115

399 

Vanamölder Kristi

Riisipere

114

400 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

113

401 

Lahesoo Evelin

Tartu

113

402 

Liin Janar

Sõmerpalu

108

403 

Kazantseva Silvi

Sihva

107

404 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

104

405 

Mägi Kaidi

Puurmani

102

406 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

102

407 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

102

408 

Õunapuu Aarne

Haapsalu

99